Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
David Gurgenidze

David Gurgenidze

Works: Tbilisi, Saguramo, Bakuriani, Mtskheta

Mtskheta
2
3
4+
from
from
$74 000
up to
up to
$285 000
from
from
50 m²
up to
up to
228 m²
10 listings
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 60 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms60 m211 of 11
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 59
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5 days ago
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 58 m², Otium Beliashvili
$‍87,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms58 m25 of 12
Akaki Beliashvili St, 110 (Block B-C)
Tbilisi, Didube, Otium Beliashvili
5 days ago
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 85 m², ED Sarajishvili
$‍135,000
$‍1,588 per m2
3 rooms85 m22 of 6
Petre Sarajishvili St, 1 (ED Sarajishvili 2)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, ED Sarajishvili
5 days ago
4-room apartment, from $285,000, 180 m², null
$‍285,000
$‍1,583 per m2
4 rooms180 m212 of 12
Berbuki St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5 days ago
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 70 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍2,071 per m2
3 rooms70 m21 of 2
Veriko Anjaparidze St, 10
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
5 days ago
5-room apartment, from $265,000, 228 m², null
$‍265,000
$‍1,162 per m2
5 rooms228 m21 of 12
Zaza Panaskertel-Tsitsishvili St, 16b
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5 days ago
Studio, from $132,000, 94 m², null
$‍132,000
$‍1,404 per m2
3 rooms94 m24 of 12
Asi Atasi Motsami St, 22
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5 days ago
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 90 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,500 per m2
3 rooms90 m27 of 17
Akaki Tsereteli Ave
Tbilisi, Didube
21 days ago
2-room apartment, from $74,000, 50 m², Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
$‍74,000
$‍1,480 per m2
2 rooms50 m25 of 10
Viktor Kupradze St, 74/12
Tbilisi, Samgori, Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
63 days ago
3-room apartment, from $102,000, 77 m², Giorgi Chkondideli St, 28-32
$‍102,000
$‍1,325 per m2
3 rooms77 m210 of 12
Giorgi Chkondideli St, 28-32
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
86 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026