Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rustavi
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$590 000
from
from
60 m²
up to
up to
385 m²
9 listings
Commercial property, from $590,000, 385 m², null
$‍590,000
$‍1,532 per m2
385 m22 of 2
Anna Politkovskaya St, 4
Tbilisi, Vake
5 days ago
3-room apartment, from $160,000, 88 m², Archi Saburtalo
$‍160,000
$‍1,818 per m2
3 rooms88 m21 of 17
Anna Politkovskaya St, 33b
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Saburtalo
24 days ago
4-room apartment, from $200,000, 102 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,961 per m2
4 rooms102 m26 of 11
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 83 bloki I
Tbilisi, Vake
55 days ago
3-room apartment, from $86,000, 80 m², null
$‍86,000
$‍1,075 per m2
3 rooms80 m214 of 16
Giorgi Brtsqinvale St, 25
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
55 days ago
Studio, from $90,000, 66 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,364 per m2
3 rooms66 m211 of 12
Amberki Tabidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
55 days ago
4-room house, from $370,000, 131 m², null
$‍370,000
$‍2,824 per m2
131 m22 floors391 m2
Shota Rustaveli St
Tbilisi, Vake
55 days ago
4-room house, from $220,000, 120 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍1,833 per m2
120 m22 floors200 m2
Vladimer Janjghava 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Gldani
55 days ago
3-room house, from $45,000, 60 m², null
$‍45,000
$‍750 per m2
60 m21 floor160 m2
Tbilisi St
Rustavi
88 days ago
4-room house, from $180,000, 140 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍1,286 per m2
140 m21 floor160 m2
Vaso Godziashvili 3rd Lane, 21
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
88 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026