Residential projects📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors

Studio
1
from
from
$51 850
up to
up to
$57 120
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
33 m²
11 apartments
11 apartments
Studio, from $51,850, 30.5 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍51,850
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room30.5 m21 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
Studio, from $52,020, 30.6 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍52,020
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room30.6 m21 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
Studio, from $55,590, 32.7 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍55,590
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room32.7 m26 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
Studio, from $55,930, 32.9 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍55,930
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room32.9 m22 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
Browse apartments on the building layout
Apartments as cards, in a list... It's convenient, but let's take a look at the whole house!
Studio, from $55,930, 32.9 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍55,930
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room32.9 m23 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
Studio, from $55,930, 32.9 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍55,930
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room32.9 m24 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
Studio, from $55,930, 32.9 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍55,930
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room32.9 m25 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
Studio, from $57,120, 33.6 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍57,120
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room33.6 m22 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
Studio, from $57,120, 33.6 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍57,120
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room33.6 m23 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
Studio, from $57,120, 33.6 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍57,120
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room33.6 m24 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
Studio, from $57,120, 33.6 m², Sunny Gardens
$‍57,120
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room33.6 m25 of 6
Natanebi
Sunny Gardens
completed in Q1 2026
How can we improve this page?
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026