Elias

Elias

Realtor of the agency Geo Estate

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi, Kvariati, Gonio
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
My name is Elias. I’m an investment broker and the founder of Geo Estate, an international real estate agency. ➖Services: • International real estate investment—Georgia, UAE, Thailand, Bali & beyond • Tailored investment project creation & investment strategies • Full-cycle investment services (buy, rent, resale) • Comprehensive deal support and due diligence • Migration services and residence permit • Legal & Tax advisory • Individual investment tours • Bank account opening & Mortgage • Interior design and turnkey renovation • Admission to international universities

Kvariati
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 700
up to
up to
$1 182 500
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
215 m²
31 listings
5-room penthouse, from $358,085, 158 m², Blox Avlabari
$‍358,085
$‍2,266 per m2
5 rooms158 m222 of 22
Bochorma St, 16
Tbilisi, Isani, Blox Avlabari
Studio, from $46,500, 46.7 m², Rainbow
$‍46,500
$‍996 per m2
1 room46.7 m23 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
3-room apartment, from $280,000, 80 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍280,000
$‍3,500 per m2
3 rooms80 m212 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
4-room apartment, from $510,000, 125 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍510,000
$‍4,080 per m2
4 rooms125 m226 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
3-room apartment, from $280,000, 85 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍280,000
$‍3,294 per m2
3 rooms85 m220 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
3-room apartment, from $310,000, 87 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍310,000
$‍3,563 per m2
3 rooms87 m232 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
Studio, from $72,600, 37.92 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍72,600
$‍1,915 per m2
1 room37.92 m22 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
Studio, from $69,900, 37.4 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍69,900
$‍1,869 per m2
1 room37.4 m27 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
2-room apartment, from $114,000, 60.85 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍114,000
$‍1,873 per m2
2 rooms60.85 m212 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
Studio, from $60,000, 35 m², Rainbow
$‍60,000
$‍1,714 per m2
1 room35 m215 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $87,552, 46 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍87,552
$‍1,903 per m2
1 room46 m210 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
Studio, from $110,000, 40.3 m², Outlook Forest
$‍110,000
$‍2,730 per m2
1 room40.3 m22 of 28
გიორგი გურამიშვილის ქუჩა, 27
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Outlook Forest
2-room apartment, from $99,735, 49 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍99,735
$‍2,035 per m2
2 rooms49 m22 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $76,750, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍76,750
$‍2,193 per m2
1 room35 m23 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $85,000, 38.39 m², Batumi View
$‍85,000
$‍2,214 per m2
1 room38.39 m27 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
Studio, from $65,000, 32.4 m², Rainbow
$‍65,000
$‍2,006 per m2
1 room32.4 m27 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $35,700, 34.1 m², Rainbow
$‍35,700
$‍1,047 per m2
1 room34.1 m24 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $113,000, 40.35 m², Alliance Palace
$‍113,000
$‍2,800 per m2
1 room40.35 m236 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
3-room apartment, from $151,470, 75 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍151,470
$‍2,020 per m2
3 rooms75 m213 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5cd (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $57,605, 28 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍57,605
$‍2,057 per m2
1 room28 m211 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi