Nata

Nata

Realtor of the agency RIMESA Real Estate

Works: Tbilisi, Saguramo
Speaks: ქართული, русский, türkçe, english
We specialize in renting and selling apartments and houses in Tbilisi. Our employees have completed more than 1,200 deals in various segments. The client is the main value of our company, so we do our best to ensure that our services are: Professional; Operative; Convenient for you. Your recommendation to RİMESA Real Estate is the highest rating of our work. The company's mission is to improve the quality of life of our customers.

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$75 000
up to
up to
$5 000 000
from
from
33 m²
up to
up to
2 900 m²
161 listings
4-room apartment, from $550,000, 128 m², Ocean Vake Residences
$‍550,000
$‍4,297 per m2
4 rooms128 m211 of 14
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 67
Tbilisi, Vake, Ocean Vake Residences
3-room apartment, from $480,000, 106 m², Ocean Vake Residences
$‍480,000
$‍4,528 per m2
3 rooms106 m211 of 14
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 67
Tbilisi, Vake, Ocean Vake Residences
2-room apartment, from $190,000, 71 m², Outlook Vake
$‍190,000
$‍2,676 per m2
2 rooms71 m26 of 20
Zura Avalishvili St, 8 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Outlook Vake
4-room apartment, from $450,000, 141 m², Namai Vake
$‍450,000
$‍3,191 per m2
4 rooms141 m24 of 7
Nutsa Ghoghoberidze St, 9c (Block C)
Tbilisi, Vake, Namai Vake
3-room apartment, from $398,000, 125 m², Park Home Vake
$‍398,000
$‍3,184 per m2
3 rooms125 m24 of 11
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
3-room apartment, from $340,000, 95 m², Park Home Vake
$‍340,000
$‍3,579 per m2
3 rooms95 m23 of 11
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
2-room apartment, from $230,000, 67 m², Outlook Vake
$‍230,000
$‍3,433 per m2
2 rooms67 m25 of 21
Zura Avalishvili St, 8 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Outlook Vake
4-room apartment, from $374,000, 125 m², Park Home Vake
$‍374,000
$‍2,992 per m2
4 rooms125 m27 of 11
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
3-room apartment, from $480,000, 82 m², Axis Towers
$‍480,000
$‍5,854 per m2
3 rooms82 m227 of 38
Ilya Chavchavadze Ave, 37m (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Vake, Axis Towers
3-room apartment, from $230,000, 88.8 m², Demax Vake
$‍230,000
$‍2,590 per m2
3 rooms88.8 m25 of 22
Ilia Chavchavadze 1st Lane, 15
Tbilisi, Vake, Demax Vake
5-room apartment, from $1,250,000, 305 m², Domus Chavchavadze 29
$‍1,250,000
$‍4,098 per m2
5 rooms305 m214 of 21
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 29-31-33
Tbilisi, Vake, Domus Chavchavadze 29
5-room apartment, from $1,330,000, 340 m², Irakli Abashidze St, 70
$‍1,330,000
$‍3,912 per m2
5 rooms340 m218 of 24
Irakli Abashidze St, 70
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $235,000, 62 m², Demax Vake
$‍235,000
$‍3,790 per m2
2 rooms62 m28 of 18
Ilia Chavchavadze 1st Lane, 15
Tbilisi, Vake, Demax Vake
4-room apartment, from $500,000, 145 m², Demax Vake
$‍500,000
$‍3,448 per m2
4 rooms145 m217 of 22
Ilia Chavchavadze 1st Lane, 15
Tbilisi, Vake, Demax Vake
4-room apartment, from $520,000, 122 m², Domus Hippodrome 2
$‍520,000
$‍4,262 per m2
4 rooms122 m219 of 24
Mikheil Tamarashvili Ave, 13n
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Domus Hippodrome 2
4-room apartment, from $370,000, 150 m², Green Budapest
$‍370,000
$‍2,467 per m2
4 rooms150 m28 of 23
Guram Panjikidze St, 22 (Green Budapest 2)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Budapest
Commercial property, from $110,000, 54 m², Green Budapest
$‍110,000
$‍2,037 per m2
54 m21 of 23
Guram Panjikidze St, 22 (Green Budapest 3)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Budapest
4-room apartment, from $210,000, 113 m², Bochorma St, 18
$‍210,000
$‍1,858 per m2
4 rooms113 m28 of 20
Bochorma St, 18
Tbilisi, Isani
5-room house, from $595,000, 400 m², null
$‍595,000
$‍1,488 per m2
400 m23 floors450 m2
Ola Sologhashvili 2nd Lane, 4
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room house, from $475,000, 280 m², null
$‍475,000
$‍1,696 per m2
280 m23 floors500 m2
Nushi Baghebi St, 90
Tbilisi, Vake