Charnali
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$31 000
up to
up to
$450 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
213 m²
85 listings
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 47 m², Aquamarine Residence
$‍87,000
$‍1,851 per m2
2 rooms47 m24 of 18
Grigol Eliava St, 49a
Batumi, Airport (district), Aquamarine Residence
2-room apartment, from $54,000, 40 m², null
$‍54,000
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms40 m28 of 13
Angisa 1st Lane, 23
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $42,500, 57 m², Angisa St, 56
$‍42,500
$‍746 per m2
Free layout57 m22 of 12
Angisa St, 56
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $35,000, 38 m², Batumi Country Club
$‍35,000
$‍921 per m2
Free layout38 m26 of 6
Adlia St, 58d
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi Country Club
2-room apartment, from $75,500, 37 m², Mardi Modern House
$‍75,500
$‍2,041 per m2
2 rooms37 m210 of 13
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 12
Batumi, Rustaveli, Mardi Modern House
2-room apartment, from $82,000, 47 m², null
$‍82,000
$‍1,745 per m2
2 rooms47 m24 of 11
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 45
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $67,000, 36 m², Solis Residence
$‍67,000
$‍1,861 per m2
1 room36 m212 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 61
Batumi, Airport (district), Solis Residence
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 53 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍115,000
$‍2,170 per m2
2 rooms53 m26 of 20
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $230,000, 143 m², Subtropic City
$‍230,000
$‍1,608 per m2
3 rooms143 m25 of 19
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
Studio, from $47,000, 31.5 m², SMG Palace
$‍47,000
$‍1,492 per m2
1 room31.5 m211 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
3-room apartment, from $127,000, 65 m², Angisa St, 5
$‍127,000
$‍1,954 per m2
3 rooms65 m212 of 12
Angisa Street, 5
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 55 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍130,000
$‍2,364 per m2
2 rooms55 m228 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $74,000, 45.54 m², Dini Development House
$‍74,000
$‍1,625 per m2
2 rooms45.54 m22 of 12
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Dini Development House
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 80 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍1,938 per m2
3 rooms80 m27 of 8
Parnavaz Mepe St, 54
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $40,000, 60 m², null
$‍40,000
$‍667 per m2
2 rooms60 m29 of 20
Tbel Abuseridze St, 57
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 54 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍1,944 per m2
2 rooms54 m211 of 11
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 11
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 55 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍1,218 per m2
2 rooms55 m23 of 5
Ioseb Grishashvili St, 9
Batumi, Tamar
2-room apartment, from $136,000, 56 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍136,000
$‍2,429 per m2
2 rooms56 m23 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $59,000, 30.6 m², STEPS
$‍59,000
$‍1,928 per m2
1 room30.6 m26 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $44,000, 24 m², STEPS
$‍44,000
$‍1,833 per m2
1 room24 m26 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS