Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Vaso Vaso

Vaso Vaso

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta, Bazaleti, Kobuleti

Bazaleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 000
up to
up to
$2 400 000
from
from
10 m²
up to
up to
1 455 m²
11 listings
Commercial property, from $320,000, 165 m², null
$‍320,000
$‍1,939 per m2
165 m21 of 12
Akaki Bakradze St
Tbilisi, Didube
4 May 2026
Commercial property, from $240,000, 70 m², null
$‍240,000
$‍3,429 per m2
70 m21 of 16
Vazha-Pshavela Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4 May 2026
Commercial property, from $115,000, 57 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍2,018 per m2
57 m22 of 12
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4 May 2026
Commercial property, from $73,000, 50 m², null
$‍73,000
$‍1,460 per m2
50 m21 of 17
Vazha-Pshavela's 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4 May 2026
Hotel, from $2,400,000, 843 m², null
$‍2,400,000
$‍2,847 per m2
Hotel843 m24 of 4
Gutni St
Tbilisi, Isani
8 April 2026
Commercial property, from $2,300,000, 1455 m², null
$‍2,300,000
$‍1,581 per m2
1 455 m23 of 3
Kviratskhoveli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
8 April 2026
Commercial property, from $50,000, 35 m², null
$‍50,000
$‍1,429 per m2
35 m21 of 1
Giorgi Shavgulidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
23 March 2026
Commercial property, from $32,000, 17.5 m², null
$‍32,000
$‍1,829 per m2
17.5 m21 of 3
Bezhan Kalandadze St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
23 March 2026
Commercial property, from $55,000, 35 m², null
$‍55,000
$‍1,571 per m2
35 m21 of 3
Bezhan Kalandadze St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
23 March 2026
Commercial property, from $44,000, 10 m², null
$‍44,000
$‍4,400 per m2
10 m21 of 12
Simon Chikovani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
23 March 2026
Commercial property, from $67,000, 28 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍2,393 per m2
28 m21 of 14
Aleksandre Tsagareli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
20 March 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026