Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Tsavkisi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$41 580
up to
up to
$297 600
from
from
37 m²
up to
up to
132 m²
51 listings
Plot, from $125,000, null m², Kera by Idea
$‍125,000
860 m2
Mtskheta street exit 8a,
Tbilisi, Vake, Kera by Idea
21 April 2026
Plot, from $55,000, null m², null
$‍55,000
700 m2
მუხათწყარო
Tbilisi, Vake
21 April 2026
4-room apartment, from $185,000, 132.4 m², null
$‍185,000
$‍1,397 per m2
4 rooms132.4 m25 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava St, 45
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
16 April 2026
Plot, from $45,000, null m², null
$‍45,000
376 m2
Martiani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
16 April 2026
Plot, from $72,000, null m², null
$‍72,000
600 m2
Tbilisi Zghvi St
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
16 April 2026
Plot, from $175,000, null m², null
$‍175,000
812 m2
Tina Tsavkiseli St
Tsavkisi, Mtatsminda
16 April 2026
3-room apartment, from $139,000, 70 m², Vake Residence
$‍139,000
$‍1,986 per m2
3 rooms70 m28 of 8
Nikoloz Qipshidze St, 1
Tbilisi, Vake, Vake Residence
14 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $155,000, 102 m², Blox Nucubidze
$‍155,000
$‍1,520 per m2
2 rooms102 m22 of 13
Paata Datuashvili St, 7
Tbilisi, Vake, Blox Nucubidze
7 April 2026
Plot, from $178,000, null m², null
$‍178,000
1 158 m2
Didgori St, 1
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 57 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍2,018 per m2
2 rooms57 m211 of 12
Vakhtang Bochorishvili St, 37a
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
30 March 2026
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 65 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍1,769 per m2
2 rooms65 m25 of 8
Otar Lortkipanidze St, 18
Tbilisi, Vake
30 March 2026
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026