Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 000
up to
up to
$190 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
88 m²
25 listings
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 46 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍65,000
$‍1,413 per m2
2 rooms46 m24 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
83 days ago
2-room apartment, from $59,000, 43 m², Mukhran Machavariani St, 27a
$‍59,000
$‍1,372 per m2
2 rooms43 m212 of 19
Mukhran Machavariani St, 27a
Batumi, Airport (district)
86 days ago
1-room apartment, from $51,000, 40 m², null
$‍51,000
$‍1,275 per m2
1 room40 m215 of 20
Petre Bagrationi St, 196
Batumi, Bagrationi
88 days ago
2-room apartment, from $82,000, 52 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍82,000
$‍1,577 per m2
2 rooms52 m217 of 23
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
89 days ago
3-room apartment, from $98,000, 65 m², Batumi Residence
$‍98,000
$‍1,508 per m2
3 rooms65 m217 of 21
Davit Agmashenebeli St, 1 (Batumi Residence 1)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
90 days ago
  • 1
  • 2
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026