Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
george

george

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული

Realtor properties

2 listings
3-room apartment, from $253,000, 108 m², null
$‍253,000
$‍2,343 per m2
3 rooms108 m210 of 12
Tsqneti Highway, 23a
Tbilisi, Vake
Yesterday, 10:43
3-room apartment, from $85,500, 57 m², Archi Digomi 1
$‍85,500
$‍1,500 per m2
3 rooms57 m28 of 10
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 30
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Archi Digomi 1
Yesterday, 10:43
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026