Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Irina Orlova

Irina Orlova

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული

Realtor properties

2 listings
2-room apartment, from $159,900, 91 m², Metro City Residence
$‍159,900
$‍1,757 per m2
2 rooms91 m28 of 19
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 1 (Metro City A2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Metro City Residence
2 days ago
Studio, from $55,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍55,000
$‍1,719 per m2
1 room32 m224 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
7 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026