Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
DIO777

DIO777

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi, Shekvetili, Gudauri

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$550 000
up to
up to
$1 550 000
from
from
343 m²
up to
up to
600 m²
6 listings
6-room house, from $600,000, 350 m², null
$‍600,000
$‍1,714 per m2
350 m22 floors300 m2
Davit Batonishvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
10 მაისის 2026
6-room house, from $550,000, 469 m², null
$‍550,000
$‍1,173 per m2
469 m22 floors
Tsqneti Highway
Tbilisi, Vake
10 მაისის 2026
8-room house, from $1,550,000, 410 m², null
$‍1,550,000
$‍3,780 per m2
410 m22 floors
Bidzina Baratashvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
24 აპრილის 2026
8-room house, from $1,200,000, 600 m², null
$‍1,200,000
$‍2,000 per m2
600 m22 floors
Tsqneti St
Tbilisi, Vake
2 მარტის 2026
8-room house, from $1,200,000, 600 m², null
$‍1,200,000
$‍2,000 per m2
600 m23 floors
Chikhora 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Vake
2 მარტის 2026
6-room house, from $750,000, 343 m², null
$‍750,000
$‍2,187 per m2
343 m22 floors600 m2
Tsatskhvebi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2 მარტის 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026