Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental! Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time? Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays. Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today! Save your time and money!

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
3 224 m²
1 220 listings
2-room house, from $90,000, 65 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,385 per m2
65 m21 floor
Senaki — Poti — Sarpi
Batumi
4-room apartment, from $170,000, 110 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍1,545 per m2
4 rooms110 m29 of 15
Shota Rustaveli St, 162
Kobuleti
4-room apartment, from $170,000, 110 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍1,545 per m2
4 rooms110 m218 of 22
Shota Rustaveli St, 162
Kobuleti
2-room apartment, from $99,000, 68 m², Ande Tower
$‍99,000
$‍1,456 per m2
2 rooms68 m212 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 10l
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower
3-room apartment, from $102,480, 61 m², Petre Melikishvili St, 69-71
$‍102,480
$‍1,680 per m2
3 rooms61 m28 of 13
Petre Melikishvili St, 69-71
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $64,350, 58.5 m², Tekto Franco
$‍64,350
$‍1,100 per m2
2 rooms58.5 m214 of 20
Memed Kontselidze St, 8 (Block 2)
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tekto Franco
3-room apartment, from $126,850, 126.85 m², Compact House
$‍126,850
$‍1,000 per m2
3 rooms126.85 m22 of 6
Parmen Rurua St, 10
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Compact House
3-room apartment, from $373,800, 106.8 m², Green Side Gonio
$‍373,800
$‍3,500 per m2
3 rooms106.8 m219 of 19
Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Lane, Блок A
Gonio, Green Side Gonio
3-room apartment, from $247,435, 69.7 m², Green Side Gonio
$‍247,435
$‍3,550 per m2
3 rooms69.7 m219 of 19
Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Lane, Блок B
Gonio, Green Side Gonio
Studio, from $69,000, 32 m², STEPS
$‍69,000
$‍2,156 per m2
1 room32 m226 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2б
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 62 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms62 m24 of 36
Odysseas Dimitriadis St, 1
Batumi, Tamar
2-room apartment, from $243,000, 67.5 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍243,000
$‍3,600 per m2
2 rooms67.5 m221 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 35 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍1,914 per m2
2 rooms35 m210 of 25
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 65
Batumi, Bagrationi
5-room apartment, from $191,000, 126 m², Dini Development House
$‍191,000
$‍1,516 per m2
5 rooms126 m220 of 25
Angisa 2nd Dead End, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Dini Development House
Studio, from $65,000, 34.92 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍65,000
$‍1,861 per m2
1 room34.92 m226 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
1-room apartment, from $50,000, 31 m², Komunna Tower
$‍50,000
$‍1,613 per m2
1 room31 m222 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
Studio, from $85,000, 38 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍85,000
$‍2,237 per m2
1 room38 m219 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $27,000, 32 m², Avenue by Orbi
$‍27,000
$‍844 per m2
1 room32 m223 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Batumi, Bagrationi, Avenue by Orbi
3-room apartment, from $115,500, 96 m², null
$‍115,500
$‍1,203 per m2
3 rooms96 m215 of 25
David Kakabadze St, 18a
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room apartment, from $232,000, 124 m², Subtropic City
$‍232,000
$‍1,871 per m2
4 rooms124 m24 of 18
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City