Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental! Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time? Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays. Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today! Save your time and money!

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
3 224 m²
1 220 listings
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 39 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍65,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms39 m29 of 35
Tbel Abuseridze St, 55
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $65,313, 32.6 m², Oval
$‍65,313
$‍2,003 per m2
1 room32.6 m217 of 34
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 9
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Oval
Studio, from $41,000, 35.1 m², Grand Tower
$‍41,000
$‍1,168 per m2
1 room35.1 m213 of 25
Iusup Kobaladze St, 18 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Grand Tower
Studio, from $41,700, 30 m², Grand Tower
$‍41,700
$‍1,390 per m2
1 room30 m218 of 25
Iusup Kobaladze St, 18 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Grand Tower
3-room apartment, from $95,900, 56 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍95,900
$‍1,713 per m2
3 rooms56 m210 of 15
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 97 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍979 per m2
3 rooms97 m25 of 8
Mikhail Lermontov St, 117
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 59 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍85,000
$‍1,441 per m2
2 rooms59 m221 of 30
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $70,000, 43 m², Family Inn Gonio
$‍70,000
$‍1,628 per m2
1 room43 m23 of 12
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End, 11
Gonio, Family Inn Gonio
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 62 m², Mardi Corner Yard
$‍155,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms62 m23 of 5
Stepane Zubalashvili St, 1
Batumi, Old City, Mardi Corner Yard
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50 m², Palm Residence
$‍135,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m29 of 12
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 15
Batumi, Airport (district), Palm Residence
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 54 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍2,500 per m2
2 rooms54 m210 of 12
Aleksandre Tsagareli St, 51a
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $285,000, null m², null
$‍285,000
4 730 m2
Гонио/Чернали
Gonio
Studio, from $44,000, 29 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍44,000
$‍1,517 per m2
1 room29 m215 of 26
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $44,000, 29 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍44,000
$‍1,517 per m2
1 room29 m215 of 15
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $108,000, 59.1 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍108,000
$‍1,827 per m2
3 rooms59.1 m212 of 15
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $93,000, 50 m², Orbi City
$‍93,000
$‍1,860 per m2
2 rooms50 m213 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $71,000, 37 m², New Line
$‍71,000
$‍1,919 per m2
2 rooms37 m211 of 25
Alexander Pushkin St, 79
Batumi, Bagrationi, New Line
Hotel, from $987,000, 658 m², null
$‍987,000
$‍1,500 per m2
Hotel658 m24 of 46
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway
Kvariati
2-room apartment, from $86,000, 46.16 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍86,000
$‍1,863 per m2
2 rooms46.16 m226 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
3-room apartment, from $154,000, 78 m², null
$‍154,000
$‍1,974 per m2
3 rooms78 m219 of 25
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 37
Batumi, Rustaveli