Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental! Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time? Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays. Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today! Save your time and money!

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
3 224 m²
1 220 listings
3-room house, from $130,000, 80 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,625 per m2
80 m21 floor
С.Цихидзыри
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $152,000, 70 m², null
$‍152,000
$‍2,171 per m2
3 rooms70 m212 of 25
Niko Pirosmani St, 18
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Plot, from $152,000, null m², null
$‍152,000
4 000 m2
село Сачино
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $222,000, 86.2 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍222,000
$‍2,575 per m2
3 rooms86.2 m234 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Cafe, from $15,000, 90 m², null
$‍15,000
$‍167 per m2
Cafe90 m21 of 5
Akhmed Melashvili St, 12
Batumi, Old City
2-room house, from $195,000, 95 m², null
$‍195,000
$‍2,053 per m2
95 m21 floor800 m2
Цихиздири
Kobuleti
Plot, from $225,000, null m², null
$‍225,000
3 471 m2
Сачино
Chakvi
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 40 m², null
$‍73,000
$‍1,825 per m2
2 rooms40 m211 of 12
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $82,500, 52 m², null
$‍82,500
$‍1,587 per m2
2 rooms52 m212 of 16
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $39,000, 34 m², null
$‍39,000
$‍1,147 per m2
1 room34 m27 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 2
Batumi, Airport (district)
Plot, from $120,000, 3224 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍37 per m2
3 224 m23 224 m2
КведаАчква
Batumi
Plot, from $334,220, null m², null
$‍334,220
5 537 m2
Сачино
Chakvi
4-room house, from $322,000, 210 m², null
$‍322,000
$‍1,533 per m2
210 m22 floors600 m2
пригород Батуми/Ахалсопели
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $79,000, 39 m², null
$‍79,000
$‍2,026 per m2
2 rooms39 m214 of 22
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room townhouse, from $233,000, 156 m², null
$‍233,000
$‍1,494 per m2
156 m23 floors
Badri Megeneishvili St, 12
Chakvi
Studio, from $55,000, 29.2 m², null
$‍55,000
$‍1,884 per m2
1 room29.2 m212 of 25
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
5-room apartment, from $200,000, 153 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,307 per m2
5 rooms153 m216 of 20
Fridon Khalvashi Ave
Batumi
Plot, from $127,000, null m², null
$‍127,000
2 500 m2
Капрешуми/Бензе
Batumi
Plot, from $170,200, null m², null
$‍170,200
3 700 m2
Срочная продажа участка земли в Махинджаури
Batumi, Makhinjauri
4-room apartment, from $262,000, 90 m², null
$‍262,000
$‍2,911 per m2
4 rooms90 m25 of 7
Konstantine Gamsakhurdia St, 55
Batumi, Old City