Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental! Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time? Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays. Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today! Save your time and money!

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
3 224 m²
1 220 listings
2-room apartment, from $113,344, 44.8 m², Guru Status
$‍113,344
$‍2,530 per m2
2 rooms44.8 m229 of 29
Angisa St, 85
Batumi, Airport (district), Guru Status
2-room apartment, from $243,000, 67.5 m², Batumi Tower
$‍243,000
$‍3,600 per m2
2 rooms67.5 m211 of 39
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 6
Batumi, Old City, Batumi Tower
Studio, from $55,000, 36 m², Dream View
$‍55,000
$‍1,528 per m2
1 room36 m23 of 8
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district), Dream View
1-room apartment, from $37,000, 28.2 m², Grigol Eliava St, 32
$‍37,000
$‍1,312 per m2
1 room28.2 m219 of 25
Grigol Eliava St, 32
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $132,000, 57 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍132,000
$‍2,316 per m2
3 rooms57 m222 of 28
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $57,000, 35.6 m², Rainbow
$‍57,000
$‍1,601 per m2
1 room35.6 m211 of 18
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Office, from $435,000, 229 m², Homeside Batumi
$‍435,000
$‍1,900 per m2
Office229 m23 of 12
Heydar Abashidze St, 60 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Homeside Batumi
3-room apartment, from $70,000, 67.6 m², Marine House
$‍70,000
$‍1,036 per m2
3 rooms67.6 m211 of 13
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 9 (Block 2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marine House
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 97 m², Niko Pirosmani St, 1a
$‍140,000
$‍1,443 per m2
2 rooms97 m217 of 17
Niko Pirosmani St, 1a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $66,000, 34 m², Dar Tower
$‍66,000
$‍1,941 per m2
1 room34 m218 of 22
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
3-room apartment, from $272,000, 73 m², null
$‍272,000
$‍3,726 per m2
3 rooms73 m22 of 4
Shota Rustaveli St, 13
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $59,000, 34 m², Homeside Terrassa
$‍59,000
$‍1,735 per m2
1 room34 m211 of 12
Haidar Abashidze St, 65
Batumi, Bagrationi, Homeside Terrassa
Studio, from $102,000, 45.88 m², Batumi View
$‍102,000
$‍2,223 per m2
1 room45.88 m27 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
Plot, from $66,000, null m², null
$‍66,000
570 m2
на первой линии моря в Уреки
Ureki
Studio, from $48,500, 34 m², Horizons Club
$‍48,500
$‍1,426 per m2
1 room34 m26 of 8
David Mamuladze St, 33
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Club
3-room apartment, from $148,000, 74 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍148,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms74 m24 of 18
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 19/20-23/25
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $92,000, 38.4 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍92,000
$‍2,396 per m2
2 rooms38.4 m25 of 12
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $59,000, 51.3 m², Ande Tower
$‍59,000
$‍1,150 per m2
2 rooms51.3 m24 of 17
Zgvispiris St, 10l
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower
2-room apartment, from $200,000, 84 m², Intourist Residence
$‍200,000
$‍2,381 per m2
2 rooms84 m224 of 40
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
4-room apartment, from $501,120, 139.2 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍501,120
$‍3,600 per m2
4 rooms139.2 m232 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower