Rima

Rima

Realtor of the agency RIMESA Real Estate

Works: Tbilisi, Tsavkisi
Speaks: русский, ქართული, english, türkçe
We specialize in renting and selling apartments and houses in Tbilisi. Our employees have completed more than 1,200 deals in various segments. The client is the main value of our company, so we do our best to ensure that our services are: Professional; Operative; Convenient for you. Your recommendation to RİMESA Real Estate is the highest rating of our work. The company's mission is to improve the quality of life of our customers.

Tsavkisi
2
3
4+
from
from
$99 200
up to
up to
$4 500 000
from
from
41 m²
up to
up to
1 500 m²
154 listings
3-room apartment, from $189,210, 74.2 m², Villa Residence Apartments
$‍189,210
$‍2,550 per m2
3 rooms74.2 m24 of 12
Krtsanisi St, 14
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Villa Residence Apartments
4-room apartment, from $311,100, 122 m², Villa Residence Apartments
$‍311,100
$‍2,550 per m2
4 rooms122 m23 of 6
Krtsanisi St, 14
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Villa Residence Apartments
4-room apartment, from $385,000, 270 m², Archi Isani
$‍385,000
$‍1,426 per m2
4 rooms270 m221 of 21
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block E)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
5-room apartment, from $680,000, 300 m², null
$‍680,000
$‍2,267 per m2
5 rooms300 m29 of 9
Giorgi Shatberashvili St, 6
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $508,000, 127 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍508,000
$‍4,000 per m2
4 rooms127 m26 of 31
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 1 (Tower 1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 75 m², Villa Residence Apartments
$‍135,000
$‍1,800 per m2
3 rooms75 m26 of 12
Krtsanisi St, 14
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Villa Residence Apartments
2-room apartment, from $242,550, 69.3 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍242,550
$‍3,500 per m2
2 rooms69.3 m211 of 31
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 3 (Tower 3)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
Studio, from $270,000, 43 m², Axis Towers
$‍270,000
$‍6,279 per m2
2 rooms43 m220 of 37
Ilya Chavchavadze Ave, 37m (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Vake, Axis Towers
Studio, from $272,000, 43 m², Axis Towers
$‍272,000
$‍6,326 per m2
2 rooms43 m223 of 37
Ilya Chavchavadze Ave, 37m (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Vake, Axis Towers
4-room apartment, from $665,500, 158.47 m², Ocean Vake Residences
$‍665,500
$‍4,200 per m2
4 rooms158.47 m25 of 14
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 67
Tbilisi, Vake, Ocean Vake Residences
2-room apartment, from $290,000, 43.4 m², Axis Towers
$‍290,000
$‍6,682 per m2
2 rooms43.4 m223 of 38
Ilya Chavchavadze Ave, 37m (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Vake, Axis Towers
4-room apartment, from $577,000, 115 m², Axis Towers
$‍577,000
$‍5,017 per m2
4 rooms115 m29 of 37
Ilya Chavchavadze Ave, 37m (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Vake, Axis Towers
5-room apartment, from $950,000, 340 m², null
$‍950,000
$‍2,794 per m2
5 rooms340 m28 of 8
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 80
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room apartment, from $271,000, 155 m², White Square Shartava
$‍271,000
$‍1,748 per m2
5 rooms155 m212 of 14
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
7-room house, from $830,000, 361 m², null
$‍830,000
$‍2,299 per m2
361 m22 floors800 m2
Tsavkisi St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $240,000, 103 m², Moedani
$‍240,000
$‍2,330 per m2
3 rooms103 m24 of 5
Nikifore Irbakhi St, 17/4
Tbilisi, Isani, Moedani
Studio, from $400,000, 170 m², Metra Park Bagebi
$‍400,000
$‍2,353 per m2
4 rooms170 m23 of 4
Zurab Sakandelidze St, 9 (Block 19)
Tbilisi, Vake, Metra Park Bagebi
4-room apartment, from $670,000, 156 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍670,000
$‍4,295 per m2
4 rooms156 m212 of 31
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 3 (Tower 3)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
3-room apartment, from $315,000, 95 m², Park Home Vake
$‍315,000
$‍3,316 per m2
3 rooms95 m21 of 11
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block C)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
2-room apartment, from $150,000, 62.2 m², Blox Krtsanisi
$‍150,000
$‍2,412 per m2
2 rooms62.2 m24 of 5
Krtsanisi St, 49 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Blox Krtsanisi