Rima
Realtor of the agency RIMESA Real Estate
Works: Tbilisi, Tsavkisi
Speaks: русский, ქართული, english, türkçe
We specialize in renting and selling apartments and houses in Tbilisi. Our employees have completed more than 1,200 deals in various segments. The client is the main value of our company, so we do our best to ensure that our services are: Professional; Operative; Convenient for you. Your recommendation to RİMESA Real Estate is the highest rating of our work. The company's mission is to improve the quality of life of our customers.
Tsavkisi
2
3
4+
13 listings
$850,000
$1,518 per m2
560 m23 floors552 m2
Ortatchala St, 8
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
$1,500,000
$3,659 per m2
410 m22 floors
Okrokana St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
$750,000
$1,071 per m2
700 m22 floors
Tsavkisi St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
$850,000
$1,521 per m2
559 m22 floors
Tsavkisi St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
$3,800,000
$4,750 per m2
800 m24 floors
Grigol Volsky St,
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$3,800,000
$4,750 per m2
800 m24 floors
Grigol Volsky St,
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$4,500,000
$3,000 per m2
1 500 m23 floors
Grigol Volsky St,
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$2,400,000
$2,400 per m2
1 000 m24 floors1 000 m2
Dighmi Veli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
$4,500,000
$3,000 per m2
1 500 m23 floors
Grigol Volsky St,
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$990,000
$1,980 per m2
500 m23 floors1 424 m2
Daniel Chonkadze 1st Lane
Tsavkisi, Mtatsminda
$830,000
$2,299 per m2
361 m22 floors800 m2
Tsavkisi St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
$1,300,000
$1,300 per m2
1 000 m23 floors540 m2
Koshigori St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
$849,750
$1,416 per m2
600 m24 floors
Lisi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo