Nana Kepuladze

Nana Kepuladze

Works: Tbilisi, Kutaisi, Saguramo, Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
I am Nana Kepuladze — real estate expert in Tbilisi. 🔑 If you are looking for: ✔️ Buying an apartment in Tbilisi ✔️ Investment apartment with high yield ✔️ Luxury apartment in a prestigious area ✔️ House or apartment in the best location Or do you want to: ✔️ Selling an apartment quickly and at the maximum price ✔️ Professional real estate marketing ✔️ Representation of an experienced realtor ✔️ Full legal and negotiation support I will help you make a safe, profitable and right decision. 📍 I work with both local and international buyers. 📈 Maximum result — minimum risk. 📞 Call me/ write to me: [phone hidden]

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$34 000
up to
up to
$16 500 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
3 000 m²
216 listings
6-room penthouse, from $950,000, 380 m², null
$‍950,000
$‍2,500 per m2
6 rooms380 m212 of 12
Vasil Petriashvili St, 46
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $230,000, 62 m², Demax Vake
$‍230,000
$‍3,710 per m2
2 rooms62 m28 of 22
Ilia Chavchavadze 1st Lane, 15
Tbilisi, Vake, Demax Vake
3-room apartment, from $240,000, 90 m², Berbuki St, 1
$‍240,000
$‍2,667 per m2
3 rooms90 m217 of 22
Berbuki St, 1
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $255,000, 100 m², null
$‍255,000
$‍2,550 per m2
3 rooms100 m24 of 4
David Aghmashenebeli Ave
Tbilisi, Chugureti
5-room house, from $800,000, 330 m², null
$‍800,000
$‍2,424 per m2
330 m22 floors520 m2
David Aghmashenebeli St
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $156,000, 63 m², Blox Krtsanisi
$‍156,000
$‍2,476 per m2
2 rooms63 m22 of 4
Krtsanisi St, 49 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Blox Krtsanisi
7-room house, from $600,000, 255 m², null
$‍600,000
$‍2,353 per m2
255 m22 floors671 m2
Sargis Kakabadze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $729,000, 192.44 m², null
$‍729,000
$‍3,788 per m2
4 rooms192.44 m216 of 17
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 75
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $305,000, 123 m², Vake Parkside Residence
$‍305,000
$‍2,480 per m2
4 rooms123 m217 of 28
Nikoloz Qipshidze St, 2g
Tbilisi, Vake, Vake Parkside Residence
3-room apartment, from $275,000, 92 m², Park Home Saburtalo
$‍275,000
$‍2,989 per m2
3 rooms92 m211 of 30
Gazapkhulis St, 4
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $720,000, 240 m², Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 30
$‍720,000
$‍3,000 per m2
4 rooms240 m218 of 20
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 30
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $220,000, 55 m², Demax Vake
$‍220,000
$‍4,000 per m2
2 rooms55 m220 of 22
Ilia Chavchavadze 1st Lane, 15
Tbilisi, Vake, Demax Vake
3-room apartment, from $245,000, 90 m², Apex Lisi
$‍245,000
$‍2,722 per m2
3 rooms90 m22 of 5
Mukhran Machavariani St, 6 (Block D)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Apex Lisi
3-room apartment, from $320,000, 150 m², null
$‍320,000
$‍2,133 per m2
3 rooms150 m24 of 5
Tsatskhvebi St, 1
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $255,000, 100 m², Lisi House
$‍255,000
$‍2,550 per m2
4 rooms100 m23 of 4
Leo Kvachadze St, 19 (House 3)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi House
3-room apartment, from $205,000, 90 m², null
$‍205,000
$‍2,278 per m2
3 rooms90 m26 of 12
Nino Zhvania St, 8
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $220,000, 93 m², Jikia House
$‍220,000
$‍2,366 per m2
3 rooms93 m28 of 8
Anna Politkovskaya St, 3/3 (Block 3)
Tbilisi, Vake, Jikia House
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 83.42 m², Saburtalo Palace
$‍190,000
$‍2,278 per m2
3 rooms83.42 m24 of 27
1st Lane Zurab Andjaparidze, 4
Tbilisi, Vake, Saburtalo Palace
6-room house, from $720,000, 560 m², null
$‍720,000
$‍1,286 per m2
560 m23 floors
Ortatchala St, 108
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $107,000, 45.5 m², Park Home Saburtalo
$‍107,000
$‍2,352 per m2
2 rooms45.5 m214 of 30
Gazapkhulis St, 4
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Saburtalo