Nana Kepuladze

Nana Kepuladze

Works: Tbilisi, Kutaisi, Saguramo, Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
I am Nana Kepuladze — real estate expert in Tbilisi. 🔑 If you are looking for: ✔️ Buying an apartment in Tbilisi ✔️ Investment apartment with high yield ✔️ Luxury apartment in a prestigious area ✔️ House or apartment in the best location Or do you want to: ✔️ Selling an apartment quickly and at the maximum price ✔️ Professional real estate marketing ✔️ Representation of an experienced realtor ✔️ Full legal and negotiation support I will help you make a safe, profitable and right decision. 📍 I work with both local and international buyers. 📈 Maximum result — minimum risk. 📞 Call me/ write to me: [phone hidden]

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$34 000
up to
up to
$16 500 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
3 000 m²
216 listings
3-room apartment, from $340,000, 95 m², Park Home Vake
$‍340,000
$‍3,579 per m2
3 rooms95 m23 of 12
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
4-room apartment, from $620,000, 330 m², null
$‍620,000
$‍1,879 per m2
4 rooms330 m22 of 3
Egnate Ninoshvili St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $195,000, 100 m², Panorama Gagarini
$‍195,000
$‍1,950 per m2
3 rooms100 m22 of 12
Zhiuli Shartava St, 75
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Panorama Gagarini
4-room apartment, from $680,000, 160 m², Zakaria Paliashvili St, 65
$‍680,000
$‍4,250 per m2
4 rooms160 m29 of 11
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 65
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $204,000, 98.25 m², Vakhtanga Gorgasali St, 73
$‍204,000
$‍2,076 per m2
4 rooms98.25 m28 of 17
Vakhtanga Gorgasali St, 73
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 59 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍2,797 per m2
2 rooms59 m29 of 15
Giorgi Mirotadze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 65 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍2,538 per m2
2 rooms65 m28 of 18
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 12
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $255,000, 130.4 m², Besarion Zhghenti St, 6
$‍255,000
$‍1,956 per m2
5 rooms130.4 m24 of 17
Besarion Zhghenti St, 6
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room apartment, from $210,000, 87.1 m², Zurab Anjaparidze St, 23
$‍210,000
$‍2,411 per m2
5 rooms87.1 m211 of 18
Zurab Anjaparidze St, 23
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $175,000, 68 m², White Square Shartava
$‍175,000
$‍2,574 per m2
2 rooms68 m221 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
3-room apartment, from $320,000, 130 m², Aqvsenti Megrelidze St, 18a, 18b
$‍320,000
$‍2,462 per m2
3 rooms130 m25 of 5
Avksenti Megrelidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $118,000, 51 m², Dona Palace Elizbar Mindeli
$‍118,000
$‍2,314 per m2
2 rooms51 m215 of 15
Elizbar Mindeli St, 8a
Tbilisi, Vake, Dona Palace Elizbar Mindeli
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 53 m², Terrassa Saburtalo
$‍120,000
$‍2,264 per m2
2 rooms53 m213 of 22
ანჯაფარიძის 2 შესახვევი, ბლოკი 3
Tbilisi, Vake, Terrassa Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 63.5 m², Monolith Green City
$‍115,000
$‍1,811 per m2
2 rooms63.5 m27 of 10
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
5-room house, from $460,000, 255 m², null
$‍460,000
$‍1,804 per m2
255 m22 floors
Baron de Baye St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
7-room house, from $530,000, 340 m², null
$‍530,000
$‍1,559 per m2
340 m22 floors600 m2
Baron de Baye St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo