Ivashin Dmitrii

Ivashin Dmitrii

Realtor of the agency DT Realty

Works: Batumi, Gonio
Speaks: русский, english
- I know everything about real estate in Batumi - I help with buying and selling - I specialize mainly in 1+1 and studios - I know all new buildings in Batumi (prices, layouts, conditions)

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
House
City
Batumi
Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$31 000
up to
up to
$400 000
from
from
20 m²
up to
up to
364 m²
147 listings
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 44.1 m², STEPS
$‍87,000
$‍1,973 per m2
2 rooms44.1 m28 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $110,000, 56.5 m², Sea Home Batumi
$‍110,000
$‍1,947 per m2
1 room56.5 m224 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5b
Batumi, Airport (district), Sea Home Batumi
Studio, from $130,000, 52 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍130,000
$‍2,500 per m2
1 room52 m220 of 32
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15b (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 72.9 m², Middle House
$‍145,000
$‍1,989 per m2
3 rooms72.9 m27 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 40
Batumi, Bagrationi, Middle House
4-room house, from $320,000, 210 m², STONE & POOL residence
$‍320,000
$‍1,524 per m2
210 m22 floors600 m2
Akhalsopeli, Вилла 1
Gonio, STONE & POOL residence
3-room apartment, from $96,500, 80.3 m², Yhouse
$‍96,500
$‍1,202 per m2
3 rooms80.3 m223 of 25
Lado Gudiashvili St, 8/4
Batumi, Bagrationi, Yhouse
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 76 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍115,000
$‍1,513 per m2
2 rooms76 m212 of 24
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 60 m², Al Mare
$‍125,000
$‍2,083 per m2
2 rooms60 m27 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
Studio, from $78,000, 39.4 m², Intourist Residence
$‍78,000
$‍1,980 per m2
1 room39.4 m226 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $44,000, 30.5 m², SMG Palace
$‍44,000
$‍1,443 per m2
1 room30.5 m25 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
2-room apartment, from $60,000, 48.8 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍60,000
$‍1,230 per m2
2 rooms48.8 m28 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
Studio, from $32,000, 31 m², Avant-garde by Orbi
$‍32,000
$‍1,032 per m2
1 room31 m213 of 30
Tbel Abuseridze St, 11е
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Avant-garde by Orbi
2-room apartment, from $50,000, 41.71 m², GWG Batumi
$‍50,000
$‍1,199 per m2
2 rooms41.71 m214 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $78,000, 39.4 m², Intourist Residence
$‍78,000
$‍1,980 per m2
1 room39.4 m226 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $60,000, 37 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍60,000
$‍1,622 per m2
1 room37 m214 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Studio, from $85,000, 34 m², Batumi View
$‍85,000
$‍2,500 per m2
1 room34 m29 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8b (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
2-room apartment, from $48,000, 58 m², null
$‍48,000
$‍828 per m2
2 rooms58 m23 of 12
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 50
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $35,750, 27.5 m², La Batumi Familia
$‍35,750
$‍1,300 per m2
1 room27.5 m214 of 19
Grigol Eliava St, 32ე
Batumi, Airport (district), La Batumi Familia
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 53 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍110,000
$‍2,075 per m2
3 rooms53 m28 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
4-room apartment, from $105,000, 70 m², Angisa 1st Lane, 21b
$‍105,000
$‍1,500 per m2
4 rooms70 m211 of 20
Angisa 1st Lane, 21b
Batumi, Airport (district)