Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Plot
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 000
up to
up to
$400 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
191 m²
48 listings
1-room apartment, from $63,000, 36.7 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍63,000
$‍1,717 per m2
1 room36.7 m28 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
9 мая 2026
1-room apartment, from $75,000, 36 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍2,083 per m2
1 room36 m213 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
9 мая 2026
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 37 m², New Line
$‍75,000
$‍2,027 per m2
2 rooms37 m214 of 25
Alexander Pushkin St, 79
Batumi, Bagrationi, New Line
9 мая 2026
1-room apartment, from $75,000, 35 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍75,000
$‍2,143 per m2
1 room35 m224 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
9 мая 2026
3-room apartment, from $148,000, 87 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍148,000
$‍1,701 per m2
3 rooms87 m218 of 26
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
9 мая 2026
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 53 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍110,000
$‍2,075 per m2
3 rooms53 m28 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
9 мая 2026
3-room apartment, from $320,000, 136 m², Mardi Modern House
$‍320,000
$‍2,353 per m2
3 rooms136 m212 of 13
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 12
Batumi, Rustaveli, Mardi Modern House
9 мая 2026
3-room apartment, from $87,000, 75 m², null
$‍87,000
$‍1,160 per m2
3 rooms75 m219 of 24
Tamar Mepe Ave, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
9 мая 2026
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026