Neit Berrow

Neit Berrow

Realtor of the agency Available Estates

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
🔑 Looking for real estate in Batumi? I’m a trusted real estate agent offering the best apartments and private houses in prime locations with sea views! 🏠 Apartments | 🏡 Private houses | 🌊 Sea view | 📍 Prime locations Contact me for details: 📲 WhatsApp / Telegram: [phone hidden]

Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$17 000
up to
up to
$6 519 000
from
from
32 m²
up to
up to
845 m²
43 listings
Commercial property, from $750,000, 547 m², Giorgi Leonidze St, 17
$‍750,000
$‍1,371 per m2
547 m21 of 9
Giorgi Leonidze St, 17
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $77,000, 50.31 m², null
$‍77,000
$‍1,531 per m2
2 rooms50.31 m25 of 5
Alexander Griboedov St, 5
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $51,500, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍51,500
$‍1,561 per m2
1 room33 m235 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Commercial property, from $310,000, 78 m², null
$‍310,000
$‍3,974 per m2
78 m21 of 4
Petre Melikishvili St, 27
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $52,000, 32 m², Orbi City
$‍52,000
$‍1,625 per m2
1 room32 m235 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Hotel, from $650,000, 600 m², null
$‍650,000
$‍1,083 per m2
Hotel600 m23 of 3
Ivane Meskhi St
Batumi, Airport (district)
5-room house, from $230,000, 435 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍529 per m2
435 m23 floors796 m2
Sergi Meskhi St
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 45 m², Orbi City
$‍65,000
$‍1,444 per m2
2 rooms45 m220 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $86,000, 62 m², Orbi City
$‍86,000
$‍1,387 per m2
3 rooms62 m230 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Plot, from $167,000, null m², null
$‍167,000
334 m2
Angisa St, 36
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $61,000, 40.2 m², Alley Palace
$‍61,000
$‍1,517 per m2
1 room40.2 m223 of 36
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alley Palace
2-room apartment, from $52,688, 42.15 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍52,688
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms42.15 m222 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $89,000, 43 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍89,000
$‍2,070 per m2
2 rooms43 m210 of 30
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15g (Block G)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers
Studio, from $68,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍68,000
$‍2,125 per m2
1 room32 m23 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $60,750, 40.5 m², Aisi
$‍60,750
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms40.5 m224 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65b (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3-room apartment, from $82,000, 63 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍82,000
$‍1,302 per m2
3 rooms63 m210 of 20
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Commercial property, from $750,000, 320 m², null
$‍750,000
$‍2,344 per m2
320 m21 of 15
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 22
Batumi, Bagrationi
Cafe, from $295,000, 130 m², null
$‍295,000
$‍2,269 per m2
Cafe130 m21 of 2
Zviad Gamsakhurdia St, 38
Batumi, Old City
5-room house, from $170,000, 220 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍773 per m2
220 m23 floors180 m2
Tao St, 30
Batumi
4-room apartment, from $143,000, 95 m², Olympus Residence
$‍143,000
$‍1,505 per m2
4 rooms95 m25 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 53 (Tower East)
Batumi, Airport (district), Olympus Residence