Ангелина

Ангелина

Works: Batumi, Tbilisi, Chakvi, Gonio
Speaks: ქართული
Projects in Georgia from 30% per annum in dollars 👉 [link hidden]

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$37 000
up to
up to
$870 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
1 700 m²
147 listings
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 62 m², Mega Palace
$‍65,000
$‍1,048 per m2
2 rooms62 m221 of 31
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 111
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega Palace
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 97 m², Orbi City
$‍95,000
$‍979 per m2
3 rooms97 m224 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block C2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $81,000, 88 m², Comfort Palace Agmashenebeli
$‍81,000
$‍920 per m2
3 rooms88 m25 of 8
David Agmashenebeli St, 2a
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Comfort Palace Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 85 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,059 per m2
3 rooms85 m23 of 7
Noe Zhordania St, 19
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $70,000, 75 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍70,000
$‍933 per m2
2 rooms75 m224 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $290,000, 220 m², Bellevue Residence Batumi
$‍290,000
$‍1,318 per m2
3 rooms220 m212 of 20
Shota Rustaveli St, 40 (Hilton Hotel)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Bellevue Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $87,500, 82 m², Black Sea Panorama
$‍87,500
$‍1,067 per m2
2 rooms82 m210 of 13
Queen Tamar 3rd Lane, 1a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Black Sea Panorama
5-room apartment, from $75,000, 100 m², New Star Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍750 per m2
5 rooms100 m28 of 17
Petre Bagrationi St, 113a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, New Star Batumi
2-room apartment, from $82,500, 45 m², Batumi View
$‍82,500
$‍1,833 per m2
2 rooms45 m26 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 47 m², Geverse Batumi Complex
$‍73,000
$‍1,553 per m2
2 rooms47 m28 of 14
26 May Street, 52-56 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Geverse Batumi Complex
2-room apartment, from $50,000, 43 m², Orbi City
$‍50,000
$‍1,163 per m2
2 rooms43 m242 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block C2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 50 m², Mardi Twins
$‍70,000
$‍1,400 per m2
2 rooms50 m211 of 15
Ekvtime Takaishvili St, 51-53 (Block 2)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Mardi Twins
Studio, from $85,000, 65 m², Orbi Residence
$‍85,000
$‍1,308 per m2
2 rooms65 m213 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
3-room apartment, from $265,000, 110 m², null
$‍265,000
$‍2,409 per m2
3 rooms110 m24 of 6
Nodar Dumbadze St, 7
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 47 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍95,000
$‍2,021 per m2
2 rooms47 m247 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 87 m², Al Mare
$‍90,000
$‍1,034 per m2
3 rooms87 m212 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 156 m², Palm Residence
$‍110,000
$‍705 per m2
3 rooms156 m29 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 15
Batumi, Airport (district), Palm Residence
3-room penthouse, from $110,000, 90 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,222 per m2
3 rooms90 m28 of 15
Tamar Mepe Ave, 14
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $84,500, 65 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍84,500
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms65 m227 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 75 m², Gonio Residence
$‍125,000
$‍1,667 per m2
3 rooms75 m215 of 26
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End, 12 (Block A)
Batumi, Gonio Residence