Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
12myhome sale

12myhome sale

Saguramo
2
3
4+
from
from
$180 000
up to
up to
$2 000 000
from
from
101 m²
up to
up to
1 100 m²
6 listings
Hotel, from $2,000,000, 1000 m², null
$‍2,000,000
$‍2,000 per m2
Hotel1 000 m2
Tsolikauri 2nd Lane, 7
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Yesterday, 07:26
Commercial property, from $332,000, 184 m², null
$‍332,000
$‍1,804 per m2
184 m21 of 1
Sulkhan Nasidze St, 20
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Yesterday, 06:41
Commercial property, from $270,000, 115 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍2,348 per m2
115 m21 of 3
Shalva Radiani St
Tbilisi, Vake
Yesterday, 06:41
Hotel, from $1,500,000, 1100 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍1,364 per m2
Hotel1 100 m2
Tsinanuri St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Yesterday, 07:26
Commercial property, from $1,220,000, 488 m², null
$‍1,220,000
$‍2,500 per m2
488 m21 of 10
Giorgi Brtsqinvale St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Yesterday, 06:41
Office, from $180,000, 101 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍1,782 per m2
Office101 m22 of 12
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
Yesterday, 06:41
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026