Lali

Lali

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi, Bakuriani, Tsavkisi, Saguramo

Tsavkisi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$50 000
up to
up to
$3 000 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
1 600 m²
200 listings
Studio, from $195,000, 89 m², null
$‍195,000
$‍2,191 per m2
3 rooms89 m22 of 12
Zhiuli Shartava St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room house, from $305,000, 200 m², null
$‍305,000
$‍1,525 per m2
200 m22 floors360 m2
Leo Kvachadze St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $99,000, 49.1 m², null
$‍99,000
$‍2,016 per m2
2 rooms49.1 m23 of 14
Akaki Beliashvili St
Tbilisi, Didube
Studio, from $150,000, 68 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,206 per m2
3 rooms68 m24 of 5
Alexander Kazbegi Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $141,500, 60 m², null
$‍141,500
$‍2,358 per m2
2 rooms60 m23 of 10
Adam Mitskevich St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $200,000, 90 m², Archi Saburtalo
$‍200,000
$‍2,222 per m2
3 rooms90 m22 of 6
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 80 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms80 m22 of 8
Akaki Tsereteli Ave
Tbilisi, Didube
Studio, from $69,000, 45 m², Chichinadze Street by Index
$‍69,000
$‍1,533 per m2
2 rooms45 m23 of 12
Kindzmarauli St
Tbilisi, Samgori, Chichinadze Street by Index
Studio, from $135,000, 64.5 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍2,093 per m2
2 rooms64.5 m23 of 9
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $170,000, 140 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍1,214 per m2
3 rooms140 m22 of 6
Gazapkhuli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $115,000, 75 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍1,533 per m2
3 rooms75 m27 of 14
Mirian Mepe St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $317,000, 147 m², null
$‍317,000
$‍2,156 per m2
5 rooms147 m25 of 6
Irakli Abashidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $109,000, 81 m², Archi Saburtalo
$‍109,000
$‍1,346 per m2
2 rooms81 m23 of 15
Elizbar Mindeli St
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Saburtalo
Studio, from $140,000, 62 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍2,258 per m2
3 rooms62 m218 of 20
Zurab Anjaparidze 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $283,500, 135 m², null
$‍283,500
$‍2,100 per m2
3 rooms135 m25 of 12
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $196,000, 110 m², null
$‍196,000
$‍1,782 per m2
3 rooms110 m211 of 13
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $135,000, 80 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,688 per m2
4 rooms80 m210 of 14
Amberki Tabidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room house, from $135,000, 200 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍675 per m2
200 m22 floors500 m2
საგურამო-ზედაზნის მონასტერი
Saguramo
Studio, from $123,000, 77 m², null
$‍123,000
$‍1,597 per m2
3 rooms77 m25 of 9
Parnavaz Mepe Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $112,000, 70 m², null
$‍112,000
$‍1,600 per m2
3 rooms70 m24 of 8
Mikheil Khergiani St
Tbilisi, Gldani