The Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the city center.
This area is characterized by excellent ecology, as it is situated near Mziuri Park and free from industrial enterprises.
A cardiology clinic, hospital, pharmacies, and numerous shops are located near the new building. Two cinemas, a beauty salon, and multiple cafes, restaurants, and bars offering various leisure options are also nearby.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a multi-story building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern design reflects global architectural trends.
The sturdy reinforced concrete structure has a light appearance thanks to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
The complex grounds are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreational areas for both adults and children. The built-in commercial premises house on-site infrastructure and business facilities.
Apartments in the complex can be purchased with full immediate payment. Details regarding installments, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers white frame apartments with original layouts. Panoramic windows ensure excellent natural lighting in all rooms.