12 photos

Studio apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Viktor Dolidze St, 27 — 100 m² for $145,000

$‍‍145,000
$‍1,450 per m2
$
3-room
apartment
apartment
100 m2
total area
area
11 floor
out of 16
out of 16
Feature of the layout
Layout
Studio
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Living area
Living area
90 m2
Kitchen area
Kitchen area
18 m2
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
3 m
Listed
Listed
3 მაისის 2026
Updated
Updated
3 მაისის 2026

Description from the seller

🔥 Cozy 3-room apartment for sale in Saburtalo! 🔥 An ideal offer for your family! This bright and spacious 100 m² apartment is located on the 11th floor at 27 Dolidze St. • 3 rooms (2 bedrooms) • 100 m² total area • 11/16 floor • bright and cozy atmosphere Located in the highly sought-after Saburtalo district. Call us and schedule a viewing!
Speaks: русский

Building and location

Viktor Dolidze St, 27
Tbilisi, Saburtalo District
2024
All listings for sale

Contact seller

Милена
Милена
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍123,250 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
10 824
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.