5 photos

2-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Demetre Tavdadebuli St — 66 m² for $82,400

$‍‍82,400
$‍1,248 per m2
$
2-room
apartment
apartment
66 m2
total area
area
10 floor
out of 16
out of 16
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Listed
Listed
Today, 14:18
Updated
Updated
Today, 14:18

Description from the seller

A 66 m² newly built apartment for sale on Demetre Tavdadebuli Street. This is an ideal opportunity to purchase a modern living space in one of the most sought-after areas. The apartment is located in a high-quality building that meets all modern standards. The layout features 3 bright rooms, including 2 isolated bedrooms, a spacious studio-type living room with a kitchen area, and 1 bathroom. The property is delivered in white frame condition, allowing you to design the interior to your taste. All necessary utilities are installed: electricity, water supply, and heating system pipes. The building includes a well-maintained entrance hall, a modern elevator, and parking spaces. Demetre Tavdadebuli Street is known for its convenient location and developed infrastructure. Public transport stops, supermarkets, pharmacies, schools, kindergartens, and recreational parks are all within easy reach. It is a quiet and cozy area for family life, while remaining close to the city center. This apartment is an excellent investment for both personal living and rental purposes. #62059
Speaks: ქართული, english

Building and location

Tbilisi, Saburtalo District
, Demetre Tavdadebuli St

Contact seller

Anano Capital Property
Anano Capital Property