1/23

10-room house for sale in Tbilisi, Shindisi Lane, 1 — 600 m² for $1,100,000

$‍‍1,100,000
$‍1,833 per m2
commission-free
$
600 m2
house area
area
3 floors
in the house
in the house
Number of rooms
Rooms
10 rooms
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
6 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
5 bathrooms
Listed
Today, 07:47
Updated
Updated
Today, 07:47

Description from the seller

🔔 House for sale in Shindisi 📍 🔹 1 km from Paragraph Tabori Hotel 📍 🔹 Land plot – 600 sq. m 🔹 Living area – 600 sq. m 🔹 3 floors, 200 sq. m each 🔹 Swimming pool with heating system – 4x8 🔹 2 terraces (40 sq. m each) and 1 balcony (10 sq. m) 🔹 Front yard with city views 🔹 Parking 70 sq. m 🔹 Living room 100 sq. m 🔹 Kitchen 35 sq. m 🔹 Game and lounge room with a bar 100 sq. m 🔹 2 offices (15 sq. m each) 🔹 6 bedrooms (20 sq. m each) 🔹 5 bathrooms (10 sq. m each) 🔹 2 storage rooms 🔹 Laundry and technical room ☘️ Picturesque view (nothing can be built in front, the view will never be blocked) 🔹 High construction standards, premium materials (wood and eco-friendly materials used) 🔹 Location features the cleanest air in Tbilisi 💫 This home awaits a resident who loves minimalism filled with art and individuality 📱 WhatsApp
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english

Building and location

Shindisi Lane, 1

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller