GulfStream

GulfStream

Realtor of the agency GulfStream

Works: Batumi, Kobuleti, Tbilisi, Gonio, Ureki, Chakvi, Gudauri, Bakuriani, Kvariati, Poti, Kutaisi, Charnali, Zugdidi, Borjomi, Shekvetili
🔶Residential/Commercial/Out city real estate; 🔷Purchase/Sale/Rent; 🔷Real estate management; 🔷Turnkey renovations of real estate from a black and white frame; 🔷Legal support; 🔷Property assessment; 🔷Free selection and consultations; 🎯 More than 8 years of experience.

Borjomi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$12 000
up to
up to
$5 000 000
from
from
13 m²
up to
up to
3 000 m²
1 786 listings
2-room apartment, from $191,702, 56.3 m², Alliance Centropolis
$‍191,702
$‍3,405 per m2
2 rooms56.3 m246 of 55
Shota Rustaveli St, 52 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Centropolis
2-room apartment, from $165,425, 55.05 m², Alliance Centropolis
$‍165,425
$‍3,005 per m2
2 rooms55.05 m22 of 55
Shota Rustaveli St, 52 (Block C)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Centropolis
Studio, from $112,041, 35.4 m², Alliance Centropolis
$‍112,041
$‍3,165 per m2
1 room35.4 m225 of 48
Shota Rustaveli St, 52 (Block A)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Centropolis
3-room apartment, from $247,724, 71.7 m², Alliance Centropolis
$‍247,724
$‍3,455 per m2
3 rooms71.7 m251 of 55
Shota Rustaveli St, 52 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Centropolis
2-room apartment, from $215,107, 50.2 m², Alliance Centropolis
$‍215,107
$‍4,285 per m2
2 rooms50.2 m251 of 55
Shota Rustaveli St, 52 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Centropolis
Studio, from $109,181, 31.15 m², Alliance Centropolis
$‍109,181
$‍3,505 per m2
1 room31.15 m213 of 48
Shota Rustaveli St, 52 (Block A)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Centropolis
2-room apartment, from $102,000, 42 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍102,000
$‍2,429 per m2
2 rooms42 m222 of 34
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
Studio, from $69,800, 35.4 m², Bamboo Beach Tsikhisdziri
$‍69,800
$‍1,972 per m2
1 room35.4 m210 of 12
Memed Abashidze St., 2
Kobuleti, Bamboo Beach Tsikhisdziri
Studio, from $40,300, 33 m², Ande Metropolis
$‍40,300
$‍1,221 per m2
1 room33 m212 of 22
Zgvispiris St, Блок B
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Metropolis
2-room apartment, from $77,600, 66 m², Ande Metropolis
$‍77,600
$‍1,176 per m2
2 rooms66 m213 of 22
Zgvispiris St, Блок A
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Metropolis
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 35 m², Komunna Tower
$‍70,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms35 m224 of 30
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 62.5 m², Prestige House
$‍200,000
$‍3,200 per m2
3 rooms62.5 m27 of 9
Vazha-Pshavela St, 17
Batumi, Downtown, Prestige House
4-room apartment, from $119,800, 89.6 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍119,800
$‍1,337 per m2
4 rooms89.6 m224 of 34
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
3-room apartment, from $148,000, 73 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍148,000
$‍2,027 per m2
3 rooms73 m25 of 18
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $225,000, 95 m², Mega City
$‍225,000
$‍2,368 per m2
3 rooms95 m211 of 20
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 80 m², Mega City
$‍170,000
$‍2,125 per m2
3 rooms80 m27 of 20
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 60 m², Dream House
$‍105,000
$‍1,750 per m2
3 rooms60 m212 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
2-room apartment, from $94,900, 57.8 m², Sunrise Palace
$‍94,900
$‍1,642 per m2
2 rooms57.8 m234 of 38
Petre Bagrationi St, 135
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Sunrise Palace
2-room apartment, from $94,500, 57.5 m², Sunrise Palace
$‍94,500
$‍1,643 per m2
2 rooms57.5 m234 of 38
Petre Bagrationi St, 135
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Sunrise Palace
2-room apartment, from $93,500, 57 m², Sunrise Palace
$‍93,500
$‍1,640 per m2
2 rooms57 m233 of 38
Petre Bagrationi St, 135
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Sunrise Palace