LIDAHOMES

LIDAHOMES

Realtor of the agency Lida Homes

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi, Bakuriani, Saguramo, Kobuleti, Tsavkisi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
17 years of experience in brokerage activities. Status: _ Real Estate Expert Main profession_ Lawyer.

Tsavkisi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$39 000
up to
up to
$2 000 000
from
from
32 m²
up to
up to
1 068 m²
77 listings
5-room apartment, from $294,500, 155 m², Lisi Lindens
$‍294,500
$‍1,900 per m2
5 rooms155 m22 of 3
Tsatskhvebi 9th Lane, 27
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Lindens
Studio, from $111,280, 60 m², Axis Palace 2
$‍111,280
$‍1,855 per m2
1 room60 m23 of 19
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 26 (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Axis Palace 2
4-room house, from $668,000, 245 m², null
$‍668,000
$‍2,727 per m2
245 m23 floors135 m2
Metekhi St
Tbilisi, Isani
3-room apartment, from $218,000, 83.8 m², Old City Panorama
$‍218,000
$‍2,601 per m2
3 rooms83.8 m21 of 5
Mikheil Bukhaidze Street, 44g (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Chugureti, Old City Panorama
3-room apartment, from $218,000, 120 m², null
$‍218,000
$‍1,817 per m2
3 rooms120 m23 of 16
Simon Chikovani St, 2/7
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $144,765, 64.34 m², Axis Palace 2
$‍144,765
$‍2,250 per m2
2 rooms64.34 m214 of 19
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 26 (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Axis Palace 2
Studio, from $115,000, 43 m², Lisi House
$‍115,000
$‍2,674 per m2
2 rooms43 m21 of 4
Leo Kvachadze St, 19 (House 14)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi House
5-room apartment, from $1,000,000, 400 m², null
$‍1,000,000
$‍2,500 per m2
5 rooms400 m24 of 4
Tengiz Akhmeteli St, 18
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $218,000, 83.8 m², Old City Panorama
$‍218,000
$‍2,601 per m2
3 rooms83.8 m21 of 8
Mikheil Bukhaidze Street, 44g (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Chugureti, Old City Panorama
Studio, from $95,800, 52.1 m², null
$‍95,800
$‍1,839 per m2
2 rooms52.1 m211 of 16
Zaira Kikvidze St, 3
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
Studio, from $360,000, 165 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍2,182 per m2
4 rooms165 m23 of 9
Mukhran Machavariani St, 4
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $88,000, 76.8 m², Solum Avchala
$‍88,000
$‍1,146 per m2
3 rooms76.8 m23 of 8
Bichvinta 3rd Dead-end, 13 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Gldani, Solum Avchala
3-room apartment, from $375,000, 155 m², Lisi Lindens
$‍375,000
$‍2,419 per m2
3 rooms155 m23 of 3
Tsatskhvebi 9th Lane, 27
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Lindens
5-room apartment, from $317,300, 167 m², Lisi Lindens
$‍317,300
$‍1,900 per m2
5 rooms167 m22 of 3
Tsatskhvebi 9th Lane, 27
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Lindens
4-room apartment, from $281,000, 155 m², Lisi Lindens
$‍281,000
$‍1,813 per m2
4 rooms155 m21 of 3
Tsatskhvebi 9th Lane, 27
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Lindens
Hotel, from $1,380,000, 460 m², null
$‍1,380,000
$‍3,000 per m2
Hotel460 m21 of 4
Mikheil Zandukeli St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Commercial property, from $1,380,000, 460 m², null
$‍1,380,000
$‍3,000 per m2
460 m21 of 3
Mikheil Zandukeli St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $220,050, 32.6 m², null
$‍220,050
$‍6,750 per m2
2 rooms32.6 m213 of 26
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 49b
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 76.05 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍2,235 per m2
3 rooms76.05 m26 of 8
Marukhis Gmirebi St, 15
Tbilisi, Vake
5-BR cottage, from $1,000,000, 373 m², null
$‍1,000,000
$‍2,681 per m2
373 m24 floors250 m2
Niko Tskhvedadze St
Tbilisi, Vake