Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$42 000
up to
up to
$425 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
550 m²
133 listings
4-room apartment, from $126,000, 84 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍126,000
$‍1,500 per m2
4 rooms84 m25 of 11
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 73 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍1,575 per m2
3 rooms73 m29 of 10
Petre Melikishvili St, 111
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $129,000, 62 m², Mardi Corner Yard
$‍129,000
$‍2,081 per m2
3 rooms62 m22 of 5
Stefane Zubalashvili St, 3
Batumi, Old City, Mardi Corner Yard
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 60.75 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍2,798 per m2
3 rooms60.75 m22 of 5
Nikoloz Baratashvili St, 7
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $139,000, 60 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍139,000
$‍2,317 per m2
3 rooms60 m212 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $169,000, 64 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍169,000
$‍2,641 per m2
3 rooms64 m212 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $55,000, 36 m², Dream View
$‍55,000
$‍1,528 per m2
1 room36 m27 of 10
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district), Dream View
Studio, from $65,000, 42 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍65,000
$‍1,548 per m2
1 room42 m225 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
3-room apartment, from $275,000, 104 m², Geverse Batumi Complex
$‍275,000
$‍2,644 per m2
3 rooms104 m27 of 14
26 May Street, 52-56 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Geverse Batumi Complex
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 55 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍2,091 per m2
3 rooms55 m215 of 20
Shalva Inasaridze St, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 64 m², Bat Towers
$‍105,000
$‍1,641 per m2
3 rooms64 m215 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers
2-room apartment, from $195,000, 55 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍195,000
$‍3,545 per m2
2 rooms55 m218 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 49 m², Bat Towers
$‍95,000
$‍1,939 per m2
2 rooms49 m219 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers
4-room townhouse, from $320,000, 118 m², null
$‍320,000
$‍2,712 per m2
118 m23 floors10 m2
Airport Highway, 14
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 41 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,829 per m2
2 rooms41 m23 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room townhouse, from $250,000, 225 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍1,111 per m2
225 m24 floors100 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Lane, 3
Gonio
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 58 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍2,155 per m2
2 rooms58 m24 of 7
David Kldiashvili St, 34
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $83,000, 50 m², RUM
$‍83,000
$‍1,660 per m2
3 rooms50 m27 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), RUM
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 82 m², Mega City
$‍190,000
$‍2,317 per m2
3 rooms82 m224 of 25
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 52 m², New Wave
$‍110,000
$‍2,115 per m2
3 rooms52 m29 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave