Анна

Анна

Works: Batumi, Tbilisi, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, english, türkçe
Assistance in renting and buying apartments in Batumi ‼ A large selection of apartments, villas and houses ‼ We will find an apartment without a commission ‼ [phone hidden] (whatsapp)

Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$43 000
up to
up to
$1 500 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
700 m²
114 listings
4-room townhouse, from $300,000, 110 m², Polo Villas
$‍300,000
$‍2,727 per m2
110 m23 floors
David Kakabadze St, 26
Batumi, Airport (district), Polo Villas
4-room townhouse, from $270,000, 110 m², Polo Villas
$‍270,000
$‍2,455 per m2
110 m23 floors
David Kakabadze St, 26
Batumi, Airport (district), Polo Villas
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 55.7 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍140,000
$‍2,513 per m2
2 rooms55.7 m28 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5a
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room apartment, from $220,000, 74 m², Intourist Residence
$‍220,000
$‍2,973 per m2
3 rooms74 m218 of 30
Niko Pirosmani St, 17
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $150,000, 40 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍150,000
$‍3,750 per m2
1 room40 m230 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
4-room house, from $450,000, 280 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍1,607 per m2
280 m23 floors
Fridon Khalvashi Ave, 71g
Batumi, Kakhaberi
3-room apartment, from $265,000, 95 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍265,000
$‍2,789 per m2
3 rooms95 m212 of 30
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍145,000
$‍2,900 per m2
2 rooms50 m214 of 30
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
1-room apartment, from $120,000, 36 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍120,000
$‍3,333 per m2
1 room36 m225 of 45
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
3-room apartment, from $160,000, 60 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍160,000
$‍2,667 per m2
3 rooms60 m225 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
4-room townhouse, from $249,000, 110 m², Polo Villas
$‍249,000
$‍2,264 per m2
110 m23 floors
David Kakabadze St, 26
Batumi, Airport (district), Polo Villas
1-room apartment, from $98,000, 39 m², Batumi View
$‍98,000
$‍2,513 per m2
1 room39 m24 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
5-room house, from $398,000, 362 m², null
$‍398,000
$‍1,099 per m2
362 m22 floors450 m2
Rejeb Nizharaadze St
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room house, from $600,000, 180 m², null
$‍600,000
$‍3,333 per m2
180 m21 floor560 m2
Airport Highway
Batumi, Airport (district)
6-room house, from $480,000, 320 m², null
$‍480,000
$‍1,500 per m2
320 m23 floors401 m2
Svimon Kananeli St
Batumi
3-room townhouse, from $175,000, 80 m², Polo Villas
$‍175,000
$‍2,188 per m2
80 m22 floors
David Kakabadze St, 26
Batumi, Airport (district), Polo Villas
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 62.2 m², Dar Tower
$‍125,000
$‍2,010 per m2
2 rooms62.2 m220 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 42 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍160,000
$‍3,810 per m2
2 rooms42 m213 of 52
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
4-room apartment, from $600,000, 130 m², Bellevue Residence Batumi
$‍600,000
$‍4,615 per m2
4 rooms130 m215 of 35
Shota Rustaveli St, 40 (Hilton Serviced Apartments)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Bellevue Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $250,000, 92 m², Sea Home Batumi
$‍250,000
$‍2,717 per m2
3 rooms92 m222 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5b
Batumi, Airport (district), Sea Home Batumi