Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
2 listings
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 58 m², Monolith City
$‍110,000
$‍1,897 per m2
2 rooms58 m26 of 15
Bezhan Kalandadze St, 15a (Block 5)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith City
Today, 07:14
6-room apartment, from $246,000, 190 m², Green Diamond
$‍246,000
$‍1,295 per m2
6 rooms190 m222 of 22
Bob Walsh St, 30b (Block F')
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Diamond
Today, 07:10
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026