Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$36 000
up to
up to
$800 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
220 m²
26 listings
3-room apartment, from $113,300, 67 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍113,300
$‍1,691 per m2
3 rooms67 m28 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
8 days ago
Studio, from $113,500, 50 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍113,500
$‍2,270 per m2
2 rooms50 m215 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
8 days ago
Studio, from $68,500, 38 m², Metro City Legend
$‍68,500
$‍1,803 per m2
2 rooms38 m211 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 3 (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Metro City Legend
9 days ago
Studio, from $105,000, 61 m², Caspian Aparthotel
$‍105,000
$‍1,721 per m2
2 rooms61 m23 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Caspian Aparthotel
9 days ago
2-room apartment, from $207,000, 95 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍207,000
$‍2,179 per m2
2 rooms95 m21 of 4
Batumi St, 16 (Block 10)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
21 days ago
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 48.6 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍2,160 per m2
2 rooms48.6 m26 of 15
Tamar Mepe Ave, 14
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
32 days ago
  • 1
  • 2
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026