Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Tsavkisi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$283 000
up to
up to
$650 000
from
from
140 m²
up to
up to
798 m²
5 listings
5-room house, from $600,000, 255 m², null
$‍600,000
$‍2,353 per m2
255 m22 floors671 m2
Bidzina Baratashvili St, 10
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
11 მაისის 2026
5-room house, from $283,000, 283 m², null
$‍283,000
$‍1,000 per m2
283 m22 floors400 m2
Tskhra Dzma Kherkheulidze St
Tsavkisi, Mtatsminda
11 მაისის 2026
8-room house, from $565,000, 236 m², null
$‍565,000
$‍2,394 per m2
236 m22 floors500 m2
Mariam Dadiani-Anchabadze 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
11 მაისის 2026
5-room townhouse, from $650,000, 798 m², null
$‍650,000
$‍815 per m2
798 m22 floors580 m2
Rene Shmerlingi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
11 მაისის 2026
6-room house, from $300,000, 140 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍2,143 per m2
140 m22 floors140 m2
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 108
Tbilisi, Chugureti
6 მაისის 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026