Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentCommercial property for rentRealtors

Rent
6 listings
2-room apartment, from $195,000, 58 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍195,000
$‍3,362 per m2
2 rooms58 m222 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
3 days ago
4-room apartment, from $350,000, 200 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍1,750 per m2
4 rooms200 m216 of 20
Mikheil Javakhishvili St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district)
3 days ago
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 58.7 m², Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
$‍105,000
$‍1,789 per m2
3 rooms58.7 m211 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district)
3 days ago
2-room apartment, from $91,500, 44 m², Aisi
$‍91,500
$‍2,080 per m2
2 rooms44 m222 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3 days ago
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 39 m², Aisi
$‍75,000
$‍1,923 per m2
2 rooms39 m216 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3 days ago
3-room apartment, from $185,000, 74 m², Intourist Residence
$‍185,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms74 m217 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
3 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026