NathalIe

NathalIe

Works: Tbilisi, Rustavi, Mtskheta, Batumi, Bazaleti
Speaks: english, ქართული
Real estate support in Georgia and abroad: purchase, sale legal service, personalized solutions and trust-based results. 🌍 International transactions and client-oriented approach. #Bestsellersgroup

Bazaleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$34 700
up to
up to
$9 000 000
from
from
37 m²
up to
up to
5 000 m²
155 listings
Studio, from $128,000, 66 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍1,939 per m2
2 rooms66 m210 of 10
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Studio, from $138,000, 51 m², House Uni
$‍138,000
$‍2,706 per m2
2 rooms51 m25 of 12
University Street, Block 16
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
5-room apartment, from $520,000, 122 m², Domus Hippodrome 2
$‍520,000
$‍4,262 per m2
5 rooms122 m219 of 24
Mikheil Tamarashvili Ave, 13n
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Domus Hippodrome 2
Studio, from $215,000, 130 m², null
$‍215,000
$‍1,654 per m2
5 rooms130 m211 of 13
Kosmonavtebi Embankment
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $185,000, 84 m², null
$‍185,000
$‍2,202 per m2
3 rooms84 m25 of 13
Nino Zhvania St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $91,000, 53 m², null
$‍91,000
$‍1,717 per m2
2 rooms53 m210 of 11
Kerch St
Tbilisi, Gldani
Studio, from $102,000, 62.7 m², Avlabari Hills
$‍102,000
$‍1,627 per m2
2 rooms62.7 m22 of 6
Saingilo St,
Tbilisi, Isani, Avlabari Hills
Studio, from $168,000, 70 m², Park Hill Jiqia
$‍168,000
$‍2,400 per m2
3 rooms70 m26 of 12
Anna Politkovskaya St, 22
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Hill Jiqia
Studio, from $109,000, 70.2 m², null
$‍109,000
$‍1,553 per m2
2 rooms70.2 m212 of 14
Amberki Tabidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $82,000, 68 m², null
$‍82,000
$‍1,206 per m2
3 rooms68 m21 of 9
Kerch St
Tbilisi, Gldani
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 55 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms55 m21 of 2
Arnold Chikobava St, 31
Tbilisi, Chugureti
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 53 m², Nodar Dumbadze Street
$‍85,000
$‍1,604 per m2
2 rooms53 m25 of 11
Nodar Dumbadze St
Tbilisi, Gldani
Studio, from $150,000, 105 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,429 per m2
3 rooms105 m213 of 13
David Aghmashenebeli Alley
Tbilisi, Didube
3-room apartment, from $136,000, 82.3 m², null
$‍136,000
$‍1,652 per m2
3 rooms82.3 m219 of 24
David Aghmashenebeli Alley
Tbilisi, Didube
Studio, from $238,000, 140 m², null
$‍238,000
$‍1,700 per m2
4 rooms140 m212 of 15
David Aghmashenebeli Alley
Tbilisi, Didube
5-room house, from $260,000, 168 m², null
$‍260,000
$‍1,548 per m2
168 m22 floors500 m2
David Aghmashenebeli 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Samgori
5-room apartment, from $430,000, 170.5 m², null
$‍430,000
$‍2,522 per m2
5 rooms170.5 m27 of 7
Luarsab Sharashidze St, 2/4
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 76 m², null
$‍103,000
$‍1,355 per m2
3 rooms76 m213 of 15
Romanoz Khomleli St
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 70 m², null
$‍103,000
$‍1,471 per m2
3 rooms70 m211 of 12
Mikheil Gakhokidze St
Tbilisi, Samgori
Studio, from $115,000, 47 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍2,447 per m2
2 rooms47 m21 of 2
Anton Purtseladze St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda