NathalIe

NathalIe

Works: Tbilisi, Rustavi, Mtskheta, Batumi, Bazaleti
Speaks: english, ქართული
Real estate support in Georgia and abroad: purchase, sale legal service, personalized solutions and trust-based results. 🌍 International transactions and client-oriented approach. #Bestsellersgroup

Bazaleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$34 700
up to
up to
$9 000 000
from
from
37 m²
up to
up to
5 000 m²
164 listings
Studio, from $64,500, 42 m², null
$‍64,500
$‍1,536 per m2
2 rooms42 m212 of 14
Petre Iberi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $365,000, 100 m², null
$‍365,000
$‍3,650 per m2
3 rooms100 m24 of 8
Titsian Tabidze 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $217,500, 91.7 m², Well House
$‍217,500
$‍2,372 per m2
3 rooms91.7 m213 of 17
Peter Kavtaradze St, 20d
Tbilisi, Vake, Well House
Studio, from $280,000, 124 m², Well House
$‍280,000
$‍2,258 per m2
4 rooms124 m217 of 17
Peter Kavtaradze St, 20d
Tbilisi, Vake, Well House
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 75 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍2,133 per m2
2 rooms75 m212 of 17
Petre Kavtaradze St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $189,000, 80 m², null
$‍189,000
$‍2,363 per m2
3 rooms80 m25 of 9
Givi Kartozia St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $160,000, 69 m², Well House
$‍160,000
$‍2,319 per m2
3 rooms69 m28 of 17
Peter Kavtaradze St, 20d
Tbilisi, Vake, Well House
Studio, from $104,000, 57 m², Monolith City
$‍104,000
$‍1,825 per m2
2 rooms57 m25 of 15
Suliko Tortladze St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith City
2-room apartment, from $143,000, 55 m², House Uni
$‍143,000
$‍2,600 per m2
2 rooms55 m26 of 12
University Street, Block 16
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 64 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍1,484 per m2
3 rooms64 m26 of 13
Petre Iberi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $180,000, 100 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍1,800 per m2
5 rooms100 m24 of 8
Mikheil Tamarashvili Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $168,000, 65 m², House Uni
$‍168,000
$‍2,585 per m2
3 rooms65 m22 of 12
University St, Block 16
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
2-room apartment, from $137,000, 66 m², null
$‍137,000
$‍2,076 per m2
2 rooms66 m22 of 12
Archil Amaghlobeli St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $169,500, 68 m², null
$‍169,500
$‍2,493 per m2
3 rooms68 m27 of 12
Tsqneti Highway
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $179,000, 92.5 m², null
$‍179,000
$‍1,935 per m2
3 rooms92.5 m212 of 15
Tsqneti Highway
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $120,000, 55.7 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍2,154 per m2
2 rooms55.7 m27 of 9
Tsqneti Highway
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $229,000, 138.6 m², m² at Chkondideli
$‍229,000
$‍1,652 per m2
5 rooms138.6 m26 of 25
Giorgi Chqondideli St, 40 (Block 12)
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, m² at Chkondideli
Studio, from $165,000, 69 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍2,391 per m2
2 rooms69 m215 of 22
Bidzina Kvernadze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $163,000, 100 m², null
$‍163,000
$‍1,630 per m2
4 rooms100 m22 of 9
Sairme St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $330,000, 180 m², null
$‍330,000
$‍1,833 per m2
4 rooms180 m29 of 15
Tsminda Ketevan Dedoflis Ave, 64
Tbilisi, Isani