Residential projectsCottages📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
გულადი შავაძე

გულადი შავაძე

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული

Realtor properties

5 listings
2-room apartment, from $137,000, 97 m², null
$‍137,000
$‍1,412 per m2
2 rooms97 m217 of 17
Niko Pirosmani St, 1
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
18 თებერვალის 2026
5-room apartment, from $269,000, 110 m², Subtropic City
$‍269,000
$‍2,445 per m2
5 rooms110 m215 of 20
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
17 თებერვალის 2026
3-room apartment, from $76,000, 49 m², Star Palace
$‍76,000
$‍1,551 per m2
3 rooms49 m28 of 15
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Star Palace
16 თებერვალის 2026
Studio, from $38,700, 24.65 m², Star Palace
$‍38,700
$‍1,570 per m2
1 room24.65 m27 of 15
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Star Palace
16 თებერვალის 2026
Cafe, from $220,000, 53 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍4,151 per m2
Cafe53 m21 of 2
Kutaisi St
Batumi, Old City
16 თებერვალის 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026