Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
6 listings
Studio, from $167,000, 71 m², White Square Shartava
$‍167,000
$‍2,352 per m2
2 rooms71 m226 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
5 May 2026
Commercial property, from $105,000, 40 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍2,625 per m2
40 m21 of 10
Nikoloz Qipshidze St, 10
Tbilisi, Vake
6 April 2026
3-room house, from $175,000, 150 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍1,167 per m2
150 m22 floors
Mkhatvari St, 48
Tbilisi, Vake
6 April 2026
Studio, from $210,000, 92 m², Villa Residence Apartments
$‍210,000
$‍2,283 per m2
3 rooms92 m27 of 12
Krtsanisi St, 14
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Villa Residence Apartments
6 April 2026
Studio, from $118,000, 53 m², Dona Palace Elizbar Mindeli
$‍118,000
$‍2,226 per m2
2 rooms53 m214 of 21
Elizbar Mindeli St, 8a
Tbilisi, Vake, Dona Palace Elizbar Mindeli
6 April 2026
Studio, from $165,000, 66 m², Sphera Bagebi
$‍165,000
$‍2,500 per m2
2 rooms66 m211 of 20
Tskneti Highway, 51
Tbilisi, Vake, Sphera Bagebi
2 April 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026