Gocha Capital Property

Gocha Capital Property

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta, Tsavkisi, Bazaleti

Bazaleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$41 580
up to
up to
$298 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
130 m²
62 listings
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 75 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,733 per m2
3 rooms75 m29 of 11
Poti St, 12-14
Tbilisi, Didube
2-room apartment, from $118,000, 52 m², null
$‍118,000
$‍2,269 per m2
2 rooms52 m24 of 4
Platon Ioseliani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 130 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,154 per m2
3 rooms130 m212 of 12
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 36
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $101,000, 53 m², null
$‍101,000
$‍1,906 per m2
2 rooms53 m212 of 16
Parnavaz Mepe Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $117,000, 62 m², null
$‍117,000
$‍1,887 per m2
3 rooms62 m28 of 16
Parnavaz Mepe Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $111,000, 56 m², m² at Chkondideli
$‍111,000
$‍1,982 per m2
2 rooms56 m211 of 25
Giorgi Chqondideli St, 36 (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, m² at Chkondideli
3-room apartment, from $157,000, 75 m², Petre Kavtaradze St, 19, 19a
$‍157,000
$‍2,093 per m2
3 rooms75 m28 of 13
Petre Kavtaradze St, 19
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 71 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍2,324 per m2
3 rooms71 m25 of 8
Beri Gabriel Salosi Ave
Tbilisi, Isani
3-room apartment, from $298,000, 115 m², null
$‍298,000
$‍2,591 per m2
3 rooms115 m26 of 9
Nino Zhvania St, 28
Tbilisi
3-room apartment, from $97,000, 54 m², null
$‍97,000
$‍1,796 per m2
3 rooms54 m213 of 14
Javakheti St
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $137,000, 85 m², m² at Chkondideli
$‍137,000
$‍1,612 per m2
3 rooms85 m22 of 25
Giorgi Chqondideli St, 36 (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, m² at Chkondideli
5-room apartment, from $150,000, 120 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,250 per m2
5 rooms120 m25 of 9
Nugzar Shanava St
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 73 m², Archi Saburtalo
$‍135,000
$‍1,849 per m2
3 rooms73 m213 of 16
Elizbar Mindeli St
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 67 m², Anna Politkovskaya St, 34
$‍140,000
$‍2,090 per m2
3 rooms67 m25 of 18
Anna Politkovskaya St, 34
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 73 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍2,260 per m2
3 rooms73 m24 of 12
Nikoloz Qipshidze St, 9b
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $167,000, 67 m², null
$‍167,000
$‍2,493 per m2
3 rooms67 m23 of 8
წყნეთის გზატკეცილის I ჩიხი
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 63 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,746 per m2
2 rooms63 m24 of 9
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 52 m², null
$‍87,000
$‍1,673 per m2
2 rooms52 m25 of 13
Teimuraz Bochorishvili 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Gldani
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 104 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍1,587 per m2
3 rooms104 m23 of 16
Mikheil Tsinamdzghvrishvili St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 76 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍1,908 per m2
3 rooms76 m21 of 24
Alio Mirtskhulava St
Tbilisi, Didube