Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
OTIESTATE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITIES HHG

OTIESTATE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITIES HHG

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi
Speaks: ქართული

Realtor properties

6 listings
Plot, from $500,000, null m², null
$‍500,000
50 m2
1
Tbilisi
Today, 06:39
3-room apartment, from $129,000, 93 m², Terrassa Ortachala
$‍129,000
$‍1,387 per m2
3 rooms93 m223 of 31
Arthur Leist St, 2
Tbilisi, Isani, Terrassa Ortachala
6 days ago
2-room apartment, from $99,850, 77 m², Terrassa Ortachala
$‍99,850
$‍1,297 per m2
2 rooms77 m224 of 31
Arthur Leist St, 2
Tbilisi, Isani, Terrassa Ortachala
6 days ago
Studio, from $49,850, 28 m², Komunna Tower
$‍49,850
$‍1,780 per m2
1 room28 m218 of 28
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
6 days ago
2-room apartment, from $99,780, 57.2 m², Komunna Tower
$‍99,780
$‍1,744 per m2
2 rooms57.2 m223 of 28
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
6 days ago
3-room apartment, from $123,000, 93 m², Terrassa Ortachala
$‍123,000
$‍1,323 per m2
3 rooms93 m29 of 31
Arthur Leist St, 2
Tbilisi, Isani, Terrassa Ortachala
6 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026