Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Bazaleti
2
3
from
from
$38 000
up to
up to
$160 000
from
from
50 m²
up to
up to
71 m²
8 listings
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 52.4 m², Viktor Naneishvili St, 11
$‍115,000
$‍2,195 per m2
2 rooms52.4 m25 of 5
Viktor Naneishvili St, 11
Tbilisi, Isani
33 days ago
2-room apartment, from $60,000, 52.7 m², null
$‍60,000
$‍1,139 per m2
2 rooms52.7 m216 of 22
Teimuraz I St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
34 days ago
Studio, from $124,000, 50 m², Archi Isani
$‍124,000
$‍2,480 per m2
2 rooms50 m220 of 29
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block C)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
40 days ago
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 71 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍2,254 per m2
2 rooms71 m217 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
40 days ago
Studio, from $71,000, 50 m², Dirsi
$‍71,000
$‍1,420 per m2
2 rooms50 m212 of 17
Shota Nadirashvili St, 15
Tbilisi, Isani, Dirsi
40 days ago
Studio, from $129,000, 58 m², White Square Shartava
$‍129,000
$‍2,224 per m2
3 rooms58 m226 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
41 days ago
Studio, from $138,000, 55 m², House Uni
$‍138,000
$‍2,509 per m2
2 rooms55 m22 of 12
University Street, Block 16
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
43 days ago
Plot, from $38,000, null m², null
$‍38,000
2 001 m2
კაზარმ
Bazaleti
43 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026