Nika Kobakhidze

Nika Kobakhidze

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: русский, ქართული, english
I professionally assist with real estate transactions in Tbilisi: buying, selling, rentals, and investment properties. I represent the international company “Etagi”, operating since 2000, providing access to a wide property database, trusted developers, and secure transactions. I select apartments and houses for living, rental income, and investment based on your goals, budget, and the best opportunities on the market. I guarantee a transparent approach, favorable terms, and full support throughout the entire process — from the first contact to key handover.

Realtor properties

2
3
4+
from
from
$110 000
up to
up to
$225 000
from
from
42 m²
up to
up to
151 m²
13 listings
3-room apartment, from $177,000, 73 m², Archi Saburtalo
$‍177,000
$‍2,425 per m2
3 rooms73 m215 of 17
Elizbar Mindeli Street, 13b (Block A)
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Saburtalo
Studio, from $120,000, 51 m², Archi Isani
$‍120,000
$‍2,353 per m2
2 rooms51 m216 of 24
Navtlughi St, 10
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
3-room apartment, from $225,000, 151 m², null
$‍225,000
$‍1,490 per m2
3 rooms151 m215 of 15
Vakhtang Gorgasali Square, 10
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $220,000, 130 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍1,692 per m2
3 rooms130 m27 of 14
Nino Zhvania St, 6
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $110,000, 65 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,692 per m2
2 rooms65 m23 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Studio, from $150,000, 71.1 m², Richard Holbrooke St, 7a
$‍150,000
$‍2,110 per m2
2 rooms71.1 m23 of 19
Richard Holbrooke St, 9
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $165,000, 79 m², Anna Politkovskaya St, 34
$‍165,000
$‍2,089 per m2
2 rooms79 m27 of 16
Anna Politkovskaya St, 34
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $150,000, 89 m², Eco Dighomi 2
$‍150,000
$‍1,685 per m2
4 rooms89 m210 of 11
Arthur Laist St, 4
Tbilisi, Isani, Eco Dighomi 2
Studio, from $138,000, 42 m², null
$‍138,000
$‍3,286 per m2
2 rooms42 m25 of 7
Bochorma St, 5
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $155,000, 61.8 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,508 per m2
2 rooms61.8 m27 of 14
Nino Zhvania St, 10
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $116,500, 60 m², null
$‍116,500
$‍1,942 per m2
2 rooms60 m24 of 10
Suliko Tortladze St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Studio, from $120,000, 66.1 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,815 per m2
2 rooms66.1 m22 of 10
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Studio, from $120,000, 67.5 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,778 per m2
2 rooms67.5 m22 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi