Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$43 260
up to
up to
$484 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
285 m²
86 listings
Studio, from $82,800, 37 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,800
$‍2,238 per m2
1 room37 m217 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 51 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,471 per m2
2 rooms51 m215 of 35
Niko Pirosmani St, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 61 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,803 per m2
3 rooms61 m214 of 15
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109
Batumi, Bagrationi
5-room apartment, from $200,000, 131 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,527 per m2
5 rooms131 m22 of 4
Parmen Loria St, 8
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $139,000, 61 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍139,000
$‍2,279 per m2
3 rooms61 m212 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $195,700, 111 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍195,700
$‍1,763 per m2
2 rooms111 m213 of 24
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $85,000, 59 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 130
$‍85,000
$‍1,441 per m2
3 rooms59 m25 of 18
Petre Bagrationi St, 130
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $64,000, 49 m², null
$‍64,000
$‍1,306 per m2
2 rooms49 m23 of 11
Ketevan Tsamebuli St, 43А
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $71,000, 35 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍71,000
$‍2,029 per m2
1 room35 m224 of 26
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 74 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍135,000
$‍1,824 per m2
3 rooms74 m220 of 20
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $77,000, 42 m², Sunset
$‍77,000
$‍1,833 per m2
2 rooms42 m27 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
Studio, from $69,000, 37 m², Intourist Residence
$‍69,000
$‍1,865 per m2
1 room37 m234 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $53,000, 36 m², Sunrise
$‍53,000
$‍1,472 per m2
1 room36 m210 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 38 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍65,000
$‍1,711 per m2
2 rooms38 m24 of 11
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
4-room apartment, from $155,000, 90 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍155,000
$‍1,722 per m2
4 rooms90 m226 of 39
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 62 m², DS Vazha-Pshavela
$‍200,000
$‍3,226 per m2
3 rooms62 m25 of 11
Vazha-Pshavela St, 16
Batumi, Rustaveli, DS Vazha-Pshavela
Studio, from $70,000, 33 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍70,000
$‍2,121 per m2
1 room33 m212 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $62,000, 36 m², White House
$‍62,000
$‍1,722 per m2
2 rooms36 m23 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
3-room apartment, from $134,000, 56 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 96
$‍134,000
$‍2,393 per m2
3 rooms56 m25 of 25
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 96
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $131,800, 67 m², Subtropic City
$‍131,800
$‍1,967 per m2
3 rooms67 m212 of 19
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City