Residential projectsCottages📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
7 listings
2-room apartment, from $163,000, 57 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍163,000
$‍2,860 per m2
2 rooms57 m23 of 6
Grigol Volski St, 1
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
21 days ago
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 79 m², Monolith Green City
$‍105,000
$‍1,329 per m2
3 rooms79 m25 of 8
3-я ул. Надиквари, Блок В
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
21 days ago
Plot, from $600,000, null m², null
$‍600,000
1 000 m2
Niabi 2nd Lane, 6
Tbilisi, Isani
21 days ago
3-room apartment, from $196,000, 70 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍196,000
$‍2,800 per m2
3 rooms70 m23 of 6
Grigol Volski St, 1
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
21 days ago
2-room apartment, from $113,000, 64 m², Monolith Green City
$‍113,000
$‍1,766 per m2
2 rooms64 m27 of 10
Надиквари 3, Блок В
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
21 days ago
4-room apartment, from $76,000, 75 m², Archi Alley
$‍76,000
$‍1,013 per m2
4 rooms75 m21 of 4
Bob Walsh Street, 26 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Archi Alley
21 days ago
4-room apartment, from $76,000, 75 m², Archi Alley
$‍76,000
$‍1,013 per m2
4 rooms75 m21 of 4
Bob Walsh Street, 26 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Archi Alley
21 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026