Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
მარიამი

მარიამი

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული

Realtor properties

5 listings
3-room apartment, from $275,000, 112 m², White Square Shartava
$‍275,000
$‍2,455 per m2
3 rooms112 m223 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43/3
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
2 აპრილის 2026
5-room apartment, from $360,000, 150 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍2,400 per m2
5 rooms150 m22 of 9
Zakaria Paliashvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
2 აპრილის 2026
5-room apartment, from $542,500, 217 m², null
$‍542,500
$‍2,500 per m2
5 rooms217 m24 of 6
Irakli Abashidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
2 აპრილის 2026
9-room house, from $475,000, 343 m², null
$‍475,000
$‍1,385 per m2
343 m23 floors380 m2
ქოშიგორის I ჩიხი
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2 აპრილის 2026
3-room apartment, from $270,000, 85 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍3,176 per m2
3 rooms85 m27 of 7
Vasil Barnov St
Tbilisi, Vake
2 აპრილის 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026