Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Kutaisi
2
3
from
from
$22 995
up to
up to
$129 995
from
from
29 m²
up to
up to
80 m²
7 listings
2-room apartment, from $64,824, 48 m², null
$‍64,824
$‍3,604 per m2
2 rooms48 m27 of 10
Zurab Chachua St
Tbilisi, Isani
Today, 13:39
2-room apartment, from $62,950, 46 m², null
$‍62,950
$‍3,652 per m2
2 rooms46 m27 of 10
Zurab Chachua 2nd Exit
Tbilisi, Isani
Today, 13:30
2-room apartment, from $68,000, 47 m², null
$‍68,000
$‍1,447 per m2
2 rooms47 m29 of 9
Moscow Ave
Tbilisi, Isani
Today, 14:29
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 68 m², null
$‍80,000
$‍1,176 per m2
2 rooms68 m27 of 15
Bob Walsh St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Today, 14:15
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 53 m², null
$‍78,000
$‍1,472 per m2
2 rooms53 m214 of 14
Ilia Sukhishvili St
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 13:44
3-room apartment, from $129,995, 80 m², null
$‍129,995
$‍1,625 per m2
3 rooms80 m224 of 27
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake
Today, 11:17
2-room apartment, from $22,995, 29 m², null
$‍22,995
$‍793 per m2
2 rooms29 m21 of 2
Kakheti Highway
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 11:06
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026